Index 
MinutesVotesRoll-call votesTexts adoptedVerbatim reports
Minutes - Results of roll-call votes
XML 4291kPDF 775kWORD 138k
Thursday, 30 March 2023 - Brussels
 NOTICE

PDF  Download in PDF format

 1. Joint Investigation Teams collaboration platform – A9-0245/2022 – Malik Azmani – Provisional agreement – Am 112

559+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Bocskor, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

7-
NI :Donato, de Graaff, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Uhrík
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

70
ECR :Rookmaker, Terheş
ID :Annemans, Blaško, Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky

 2. European Year of Skills 2023 – A9-0028/2023 – Loucas Fourlas – Provisional agreement – Am 72

524+
ECR :Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Bocskor, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Deli, Donato, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

33-
ECR :Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, Nissinen, Rooken, Ruissen, Weimers
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Chagnon, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Rougé, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Bay, de Graaff, Juvin, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Rivière
Renew :Christensen

240
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Buxadé Villalba, de la Pisa Carrión, Vondra, Zahradil
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Zimniok
NI :Kolakušić, Meuthen, Uhrík
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Urbán Crespo

 3. General Product Safety Regulation – A9-0191/2022 – Dita Charanzová – Provisional agreement – Am 237

569+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Beghin, Bocskor, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Deli, Donato, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

13-
ID :Haider, Madison, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :de Graaff, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Uhrík
S&D :Heide
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

 4. Strengthening the application of the principle of equal pay for equal work or work of equal value between men and women – A9‑0056/2022 – Kira Marie Peter-Hansen, Samira Rafaela – Proposal to reject the Commission proposal – Am 174

59+
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fragkos, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Kruk, Lundgren, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Terheş, Vondra, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle
ID :Anderson, Beck, Blaško, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Kalniete, Kokalari, Lega, Mussolini, Polfjärd, Salini, Skyttedal, Tobé, Warborn, Weiss
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Wiesner
Verts/ALE :Herzberger-Fofana

453-
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kelly, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Wieland, Winkler, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

690
ECR :Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Gemma, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Procaccini, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, De Man, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Juvin, Sinčić
PPE :Bernhuber, Mandl, Sagartz, Thaler, Winzig, Zver
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Oetjen
Verts/ALE :Gregorová

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Izabela-Helena Kloc
-Markéta Gregorová
0Elżbieta Rafalska, Jadwiga Wiśniewska

 5. A9-0056/2022 – Kira Marie Peter-Hansen, Samira Rafaela – Request to vote on the amendments to the draft legislative act

124+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Bellamy, Blaga, Hölvényi, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Mussolini, Skyttedal, Vincze
Renew :Chastel
S&D :Wölken

440-
ECR :Fidanza
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

120
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Kanko
NI :Sinčić
PPE :Zver
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Oetjen
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Carlo Fidanza
-Olivier Chastel
0

 6. A9-0056/2022 – Kira Marie Peter-Hansen, Samira Rafaela – Provisional agreement – Am 172

427+
ECR :Aguilar, Krasnodębski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sinčić, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Winkler, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

79-
ECR :Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fragkos, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Lundgren, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Terheş, Vondra, Weimers, Zahradil, Zīle
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Blaško, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Bentele, Berger, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Caspary, Düpont, Ferber, Gahler, Herbst, Hölvényi, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kokalari, Lega, Mortler, Niebler, Pieper, Polfjärd, Salini, Schneider, Seekatz, Skyttedal, Štefanec, Tobé, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Wiesner
The Left :Kokkalis

760
ECR :Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Gemma, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Rougé, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Juvin, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Mandl, Sagartz, Thaler, Winzig
Renew :Azmani, Beer, Dlabajová, Glück, Groothuis, Hahn Svenja, Huitema, Körner, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Rinzema
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rasa Juknevičienė
-Christian Doleschal, Jens Gieseke, Monika Hohlmeier, Izabela-Helena Kloc, David McAllister, Andreas Schwab, Sven Simon, Anders Primdahl Vistisen
0Miguel Urbán Crespo

 7. Fluorinated Gases Regulation – A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Amendments by the committee responsible – separate vote – Am 79

398+
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kopacz, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

168-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Băsescu, Falcă, Halicki, Hölvényi, Kokalari, Lega, Marinescu, Polfjärd, Skyttedal, Tobé, Tomac, Vincze, Warborn, Weiss, Winkler
Renew :Azmani, Beer, Botoş, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Glück, Groothuis, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Rinzema
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, González, Grapini, López, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

160
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Gyöngyösi, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, De Meo, Mussolini, Salini, Vuolo
S&D :Toia
The Left :Botenga, Georgiou, Kizilyürek, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 8. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Amendments by the committee responsible – separate vote – Am 88

542+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Beghin, Bocskor, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

13-
ECR :Rookmaker
ID :Blaško, Haider, Hakkarainen, Madison, Mayer, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :de Graaff, Juvin, Radačovský, Sinčić
S&D :Ujhelyi

310
ECR :Jurzyca
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Donato, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Uhrík
The Left :Konečná, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 9. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Amendments by the committee responsible – separate vote – Am 89

404+
ECR :Jurzyca, Rookmaker
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

168-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Blaga, Buda, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Evren, Falcă, Frankowski, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Morano, Mureşan, Olbrycht, Sander, Tomac, Vincze, Winkler
Renew :Botoş, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

100
NI :Bay, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Rivière
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Müller, Oetjen

 10. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Amendments by the committee responsible – separate vote – Am 90

484+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Beck, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

87-
ECR :Terheş
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Blaga, Buda, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Evren, Falcă, Hava, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Marinescu, Morano, Mureşan, Sander, Šojdrová, Tomac, Vincze, Winkler
Renew :Botoş
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi

60
NI :Bay, Donato, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Rivière, Sinčić

 11. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Amendments by the committee responsible – separate vote – Am 91

404+
ECR :Jurzyca, Rookmaker
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

172-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Blaga, Buda, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Duda, Evren, Falcă, Frankowski, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Morano, Mureşan, Olbrycht, Sander, Šojdrová, Tomac, Vincze, Winkler
Renew :Botoş, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

100
NI :Bay, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Rivière
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Müller, Oetjen

 12. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Amendments by the committee responsible – separate vote – Am 92

494+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

83-
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Blaga, Buda, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Evren, Falcă, Hava, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Marinescu, Morano, Mureşan, Sander, Tomac, Vincze, Winkler
Renew :Botoş
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose

70
NI :Bay, Donato, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Rivière, Sinčić
S&D :Ujhelyi

 13. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Article 11, § 1, subpara 1 – Am 187

191+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Fest, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Beghin, Bocskor, Castaldo, Danzì, Deli, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Dorfmann, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Frankowski, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Morano, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Thaler, Tomac, Vincze, Vuolo, Winkler, Winzig
Renew :Beer, Botoş, Danti, Decerle, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Ferrandino, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Ijabs, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Müller, Oetjen, Petersen, Strugariu, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Biedroń, Grapini, Hristov, Maxová, Miller, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

382-
ID :Gancia
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Juvin, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

110
ECR :Jurzyca
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Bilčík
S&D :Incir

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Miriam Lexmann
-Jérémy Decerle, Stéphanie Yon-Courtin
0

 14. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Article 11, § 1, after subpara 1 – Am 160

376+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Avram, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Beňová, Chinnici, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Castro, Geier, Grapini, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Hristov, Jerković, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, López Aguilar, Majorino, Manda, Matić, Moretti, Negrescu, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Sant, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

40-
ECR :Rookmaker
NI :Buschmann, de Graaff, Juvin, Ždanoka
PPE :van Dalen
Renew :Rodríguez Ramos
S&D :Andrieu, Arena, Glucksmann, Lalucq, Mebarek
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace

1710
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Herbst
Renew :Flego, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Joveva, Melchior, Rafaela, Šimečka, Thun und Hohenstein, Wiezik
S&D :Albuquerque, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Barley, Belka, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, Lucke, Luena, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Rónai, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-
0Inma Rodríguez-Piñero

 15. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Article 13, § 3, subpara 1 – Am 152

335+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fragkos, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Giarrusso, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Cañas, Charanzová, Chastel, Danti, Dlabajová, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Toom, Tudorache, Verhofstadt, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Avram, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Beňová, Borzan, Chinnici, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Geier, González, Grapini, Gualmini, Heinäluoma, Hristov, Jerković, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, López Aguilar, Majorino, Manda, Matić, Moretti, Negrescu, Nica, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Roberti, Rondinelli, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Gregorová, Gruffat, Kolaja, Nienaß, Peksa

83-
ECR :Berlato, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Gemma, Jurzyca, Nesci, Procaccini, Sofo, Stancanelli
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, de Graaff, Pignedoli, Ždanoka
PPE :van Dalen, Frankowski
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Bijoux, Boyer, Canfin, Chabaud, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Goerens, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Melchior, Orville, Rafaela, Šimečka, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou
S&D :Maxová
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace

1650
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Comín i Oliveres, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Rivière, Sinčić, Uhrík
Renew :Flego
S&D :Agius Saliba, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Belka, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Cutajar, De Basso, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Glucksmann, González Casares, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, Lucke, Luena, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Tomasz Frankowski
-María Soraya Rodríguez Ramos
0Claude Gruffat

 16. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Article 13, § 4 – Am 156

343+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Cañas, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Toom, Tudorache, Verhofstadt, Wiesner
S&D :Albuquerque, Angel, Borzan, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Crețu, Ecke, Fernández, Gardiazabal Rubial, Grapini, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Papadakis Demetris, Rodríguez-Piñero, Roth Neveďalová, Silva Pereira, Zorrinho
The Left :Konečná, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Lagodinsky, Nienaß

236-
ID :Blaško, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, de Graaff, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :van Dalen, Falcă, Lutgen, Pietikäinen, Schneider, Šojdrová
Renew :Bijoux, Boyer, Canfin, Chabaud, Decerle, Farreng, Gozi, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Joveva, Keller Fabienne, Kovařík, Loiseau, Orville, Rafaela, Šimečka, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Andrieu, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, López, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

80
NI :Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Melchior
S&D :Ujhelyi

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Inma Rodríguez-Piñero
0

 17. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Article 16, § 3, after point d – Am 173

224+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Duda, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Lega, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polfjärd, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Seekatz, Sikorski, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Verheyen, Vincze, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zver
Renew :Andrews, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kelleher, Körner, Kovařík, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Avram, Balt, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Hajšel, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Roth Neveďalová, Silva Pereira, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Omarjee
Verts/ALE :D'Amato, Nienaß

345-
ECR :Hoogeveen
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Băsescu, Bentele, Berger, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, van Dalen, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Hansen, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mažylis, Melbārde, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Schneider, Schwab, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

130
NI :Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek
S&D :Hristov
The Left :Konečná, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rosa Estaràs Ferragut, Michiel Hoogeveen, Peter Jahr
-Tom Berendsen
0

 18. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Article 35, § 2 – Am 188

178+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Blaga, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Duda, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Frankowski, Gahler, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lega, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Sikorski, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Vuolo, Weiss, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos
Renew :Botoş
S&D :Crețu, Grapini, Maxová, Miller
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

395-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Băsescu, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

150
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Bay, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Rivière, Uhrík
PPE :Arimont, Pospíšil
Renew :Strugariu
S&D :Hristov, Ujhelyi

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rosa Estaràs Ferragut
-
0

 19. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 11, third indent – Am 174D

193+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, De Meo, Duda, Falcă, Ferber, Frankowski, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lega, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pieper, Sagartz, Salini, Seekatz, Sikorski, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Thaler, Tomac, Verheyen, Vincze, Vuolo, Walsmann, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zver
Renew :Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk
S&D :Crețu, Grapini, Maxová, Miller, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Riba i Giner

371-
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Băsescu, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Hansen, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Mažylis, Morano, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

210
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Arimont, Schneider
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Androulakis, Hristov

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rosa Estaràs Ferragut
-
0

 20. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 11, third indent – Am 145CP1

423+
ID :Blaško, Rougé, Vistisen
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

147-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Buzek, Duda, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Łukacijewska, Niebler, Olbrycht, Sikorski
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Heide, Lange, Maxová, Ujhelyi
The Left :Kokkalis, Konečná

180
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont, Lewandowski
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
S&D :Jerković, Matić, Picula

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Frances Fitzgerald, Petros Kokkalis
-André Rougé
0

 21. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 14 – Am 145CP2

404+
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berger, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

171-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Blaga, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Duda, Falcă, Ferber, Frankowski, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Mureşan, Olbrycht, Sagartz, Schneider, Seekatz, Sikorski, Thaler, Tomac, Verheyen, Vincze, Walsmann, Winkler, Winzig, Zdechovský
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Heide, Maxová, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

110
ECR :Rookmaker
ID :Beck
NI :Donato, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
S&D :Jerković, Matić, Picula

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Tom Berendsen
-Gunnar Beck
0

 22. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, after point 14 – Am 145CP3

307+
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :van Dalen, Lutgen, Mandl, Martusciello, Novakov, Pietikäinen
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

265-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Müller
S&D :Maxová, Ujhelyi

140
NI :Donato, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
Renew :Beer, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Oetjen
S&D :Jerković, Matić, Picula

 23. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, after point 15 – Am 145CP4

302+
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Bernhuber, van Dalen, Kalniete, Mandl, Mussolini, Pietikäinen
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

276-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Ansip, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ferrandino, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Paet, Toom
S&D :García Del Blanco, Kaljurand, Mikser, Sant, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

100
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Jerković, Picula

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Lukas Mandl
0

 24. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 17 – Am 175

227+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Clune, De Meo, Duda, Falcă, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Lega, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maldeikienė, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zver
Renew :Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Gamon, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Ijabs, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Avram, Balt, Belka, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, González Casares, Grapini, Kohut, Köster, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Rodríguez-Piñero, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi
Verts/ALE :Gregorová, Jakeliūnas, Kolaja, Neumann, Peksa

338-
ECR :Jurzyca, Kruk
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Fernandes, Fourlas, Franssen, Geuking, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Juknevičienė, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mažylis, Melbārde, Morano, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Schneider, Schwab, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

200
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli
S&D :Androulakis, Hristov, Jerković, Lange, Matić, Picula
The Left :Konečná

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rosa Estaràs Ferragut, Željana Zovko
-Hannah Neumann, Inma Rodríguez-Piñero
0

 25. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 17 – Am 162

172+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Arimont, Băsescu, Blaga, Buda, De Meo, Falcă, Hava, Hölvényi, Kalniete, Kokalari, Lega, Lexmann, Mandl, Marinescu, Polfjärd, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vincze, Vuolo, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig
Renew :Azmani, Gamon, Groothuis, Huitema, Ijabs, Karlsbro, Kyuchyuk, Nagtegaal, Rinzema
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi

407-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kelly, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

90
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Wiesner
S&D :Hristov
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Lagodinsky

 26. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 17 – Am 145CP5

438+
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

139-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Arimont, Arłukowicz, Hölvényi
Renew :Azmani, Beer, Glück, Groothuis, Hahn Svenja, Huitema, Körner, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Rinzema
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Hristov, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi

80
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
S&D :Matić, Picula
The Left :Konečná

 27. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, sub-point a – Am 176

249+
ECR :Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Comín i Oliveres, Deli, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Meuthen, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Clune, De Meo, Duda, Falcă, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Lega, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mureşan, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Polfjärd, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Schneider, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zver
Renew :Azmani, Beer, Bijoux, Botoş, Charanzová, Chastel, Dlabajová, Farreng, Gozi, Groothuis, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Pagazaurtundúa, Rinzema, Rodríguez Ramos, Šimečka, Verhofstadt, Yenbou
S&D :Aguilera, Avram, Balt, Belka, Beňová, Carvalhais, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Gálvez Muñoz, González Casares, Grapini, Kohut, Laureti, Luena, Manda, Maxová, Miller, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Rondinelli, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná, Rodríguez Palop
Verts/ALE :Carême, Cavazzini, Miranda, Nienaß, Pedicini, Strik

310-
ECR :Aguilar, Terheş
NI :Buschmann, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Juvin, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Fernandes, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Hansen, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Juknevičienė, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mažylis, Melbārde, Morano, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Sander, Schwab, Šojdrová, Terras, Vaidere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weiss, Wieland, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Chabaud, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Kelleher, Körner, Kyrtsos, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Orville, Paet, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

160
ECR :Jurzyca, Rookmaker
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli
S&D :Hristov, Jerković, Matić, Picula
Verts/ALE :Lagodinsky

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rosa Estaràs Ferragut, Andreas Glück, Michaela Šojdrová, Željana Zovko
-Stéphane Bijoux, Damien Carême, Antoni Comín i Oliveres, Laurence Farreng, Camilla Laureti, Maite Pagazaurtundúa, María Soraya Rodríguez Ramos, Eleni Stavrou
0

 28. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, sub-point b – Am 164S

166+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Arimont, Băsescu, Bernhuber, Blaga, Hava, Hölvényi, Kalniete, Kokalari, Lega, Lexmann, Mandl, Marinescu, Polfjärd, Ressler, Sagartz, Sarvamaa, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vincze, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

407-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kelly, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Salini, Sander, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

110
NI :Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
S&D :Agius Saliba, Cutajar, Hajšel, Hristov, Jerković, Matić, Picula, Sant

 29. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, sub-point b – Am 177

227+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Clune, De Meo, Duda, Falcă, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Lega, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Polčák, Polfjärd, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zver
Renew :Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk
S&D :Agius Saliba, Avram, Balt, Belka, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Cutajar, Grapini, Heinäluoma, Kohut, Manda, Maxová, Miller, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Sant, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :O'Sullivan

341-
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Fernandes, Fourlas, Franssen, Geuking, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Juknevičienė, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mažylis, Melbārde, Morano, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Sander, Schwab, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

180
ECR :Jurzyca
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli
S&D :Hristov, Jerković, Matić, Picula
Verts/ALE :Lagodinsky

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rosa Estaràs Ferragut, Željana Zovko
-
0

 30. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, sub-point b – Am 145CP7

245+
ECR :Szydło
ID :Vistisen
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :van Dalen, Mandl, Martusciello, Pietikäinen, Šojdrová
Renew :Ansip, Bijoux, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Decerle, Farreng, Goerens, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne, Loiseau, Melchior, Orville, Paet, Rafaela, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Šimečka, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

314-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Gozi, Grošelj, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Ries, Rinzema, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Toom, Tudorache, Verhofstadt, Wiesner
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Bullmann, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Cutajar, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Sant, Schieder, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

240
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Donato, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Trócsányi
Renew :Flego
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Heinäluoma, Incir, Jerković, Matić, Ohlsson, Picula

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Lukas Mandl, Beata Szydło
0

 31. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, sub-point c – Am 165

149+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Arimont, Băsescu, Geuking, Hölvényi, Kalniete, Kokalari, Mandl, Montserrat, Polfjärd, Ressler, Sagartz, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Tobé, Warborn, Winzig
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

416-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kelly, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

190
ECR :Jurzyca
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
S&D :Cutajar, Heinäluoma, Hristov, Jerković, Matić, Picula, Sant
Verts/ALE :Lagodinsky

 32. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, sub-point c – Am 178

227+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Clune, De Meo, Duda, Falcă, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Lega, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mureşan, Olbrycht, Polčák, Polfjärd, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Seekatz, Sikorski, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Verheyen, Vincze, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zver
Renew :Ansip, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Müller, Oetjen, Paet, Rodríguez Ramos, Toom
S&D :Avram, Balt, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Hristov, Kohut, Manda, Maxová, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

339-
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Hansen, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Juknevičienė, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mažylis, Melbārde, Morano, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Sander, Schwab, Simon, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

170
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pignedoli
S&D :Agius Saliba, Cutajar, Hajšel, Jerković, Matić, Picula, Sant
Verts/ALE :Lagodinsky

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Rosa Estaràs Ferragut, Željana Zovko
-María Soraya Rodríguez Ramos
0

 33. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, sub-point c – Am 145CP8= 153CP3=

541+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Fest, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Bocskor, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

13-
ID :Blaško, Hakkarainen, Vistisen
NI :Bay, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Rivière, Uhrík
PPE :Băsescu
S&D :Agius Saliba, Cutajar, Sant

320
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Rookmaker
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, De Man, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Borzan, Jerković, Picula, Ujhelyi

 34. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 18, after sub-point c – Am 145CP9= 153CP4=

445+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fragkos, Hoogeveen, Kruk, Lundgren, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rooken, Ruissen, Terheş, Vondra, Weimers, Zahradil, Zīle
ID :Beck
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

108-
ECR :Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Basso, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Fest, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Buzek, Duda, Ferber, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Martusciello, Olbrycht, Pieper, Sikorski
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Crețu, Grapini, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Ujhelyi

330
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Kanko
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, De Man, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Donato, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
S&D :Borzan, Jerković, Matić, Picula
Verts/ALE :Lagodinsky

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Gunnar Beck
0

 35. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, after point 19 – Am 145CP10

430+
ECR :Bourgeois, Dzhambazki
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

144-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Buzek, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Martusciello, Olbrycht, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Terras
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

110
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Borzan, Hristov, Matić, Picula, Toia

 36. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 23, sub-point a – Am 145CP11

379+
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

191-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Blaga, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Duda, Evren, Falcă, Frankowski, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Morano, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Salini, Sander, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Terras, Tomac, Vincze, Vuolo, Winkler
Renew :Ansip, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Danti, Dlabajová, Ferrandino, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Ijabs, Körner, Kovařík, Müller, Oetjen, Paet, Toom
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Kaljurand, Kumpula-Natri, Manda, Mikser, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose
The Left :Konečná

130
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont, Pospíšil
S&D :Borzan, Jerković, Matić, Picula, Ujhelyi

 37. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 23, point b – Am 145CP12

297+
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Herbst, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Seekatz, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Cañas, Flego, Gozi, Hojsík, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Melchior, Rafaela, Šimečka, Thun und Hohenstein, Wiezik
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Cutajar, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Maldonado López, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Hautala, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

264-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Blaga, Buda, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Duda, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Frankowski, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Liese, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Marinescu, Morano, Mureşan, Novakov, Pieper, Radtke, Salini, Sander, Schwab, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Stavrou, Terras, Tomac, Vincze, Vuolo, Winkler
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Marques Margarida, Miller, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Rondinelli, Tudose
The Left :Konečná, Maurel, Modig
Verts/ALE :Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Satouri

220
NI :Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Bartolo, Chinnici, Covassi, De Basso, Fritzon, Heinäluoma, Incir, Laureti, Matić, Moretti, Ohlsson, Picierno, Picula, Roberti, Tinagli, Ujhelyi

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+María Soraya Rodríguez Ramos, Mounir Satouri, Eleni Stavrou
-
0

 38. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 23, point c – Am 145CP13

394+
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sinčić, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

173-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Blaga, Buda, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Duda, Evren, Frankowski, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Morano, Mureşan, Sander, Sikorski, Terras, Tomac, Vincze
Renew :Bauzá Díaz, Cañas, Charanzová, Danti, Dlabajová, Gheorghe, Hlaváček, Ijabs, Knotek, Kovařík, Mituța, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Tudorache
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose
The Left :Konečná

120
ECR :Rookmaker
NI :Donato, Gyöngyösi, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Arimont
Renew :Strugariu
S&D :Matić, Picula, Toia, Ujhelyi, Vitanov

 39. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, point 23, point d – Am 145CP14

396+
ID :Buchheit, De Man, Vandendriessche
NI :Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Šimečka, Strugariu, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

163-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Blaga, Buda, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Duda, Evren, Falcă, Frankowski, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Morano, Olbrycht, Sander, Sikorski, Terras, Tomac, Vincze, Winkler
Renew :Bauzá Díaz, Cañas, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Ijabs, Knotek, Kovařík, Pagazaurtundúa, Poptcheva, Rodríguez Ramos, Solís Pérez
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose
The Left :Georgoulis, Konečná

230
ECR :Rookmaker
ID :Anderson, Beck, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Danzì, Gyöngyösi, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Borzan, Jerković, Matić, Picula, Toia, Ujhelyi, Vitanov

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Alexis Georgoulis, Maite Pagazaurtundúa, María Soraya Rodríguez Ramos
-
0

 40. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, table, other points – Am 145CP15

434+
ECR :Wiśniewska
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

136-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Comín i Oliveres, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Băsescu, Radtke
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Toom
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Plumb, Tudose, Ujhelyi
The Left :Konečná

170
ECR :Rookmaker
NI :Donato, Gyöngyösi, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Arimont
Renew :Beer, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Borzan, Matić, Picula, Vitanov

 41. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex IV, after § 2 – Am 171= 184=

233+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Caspary, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Frankowski, Gahler, Gieseke, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Lega, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Olbrycht, Polfjärd, Pollák, Radtke, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zver
Renew :Beer, Botoş, Danti, Ferrandino, Gheorghe, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Mituța, Müller, Oetjen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Strugariu, Tudorache
S&D :Avram, Balt, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Nica, Tudose
The Left :Pimenta Lopes

347-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Juvin, Kolakušić, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Băsescu, Berendsen, Bilčík, Carvalho, Casa, Clune, van Dalen, Dorfmann, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Geuking, Hansen, Juknevičienė, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lutgen, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Rangel, Ressler, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Nagtegaal, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

70
ECR :Jurzyca, Rookmaker
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
S&D :Ujhelyi
The Left :Pereira Sandra

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Michaela Šojdrová, Rainer Wieland
-
0

 42. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Annex VIII, point 1, § 3 – Am 186

174+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Blaga, Buda, De Meo, Estaràs Ferragut, Falcă, Ferber, Gieseke, Hava, Herbst, Hölvényi, Jahr, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Lega, Lexmann, López-Istúriz White, Mandl, Marinescu, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mureşan, Mussolini, Patriciello, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Sagartz, Salini, Schneider, Seekatz, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos
Renew :Botoş
S&D :Avram, Crețu, Grapini, Negrescu, Tudose

405-
ECR :Ilčić
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Juvin, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Halicki, Hansen, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Morano, Mortler, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Tomc, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Weiss, Wieland, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

100
ECR :Rookmaker
ID :Haider, Madison, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
S&D :Heinäluoma, Vitanov

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Michaela Šojdrová
0

 43. A9-0048/2023 – Bas Eickhout – Commission proposal

426+
ECR :Berg, Fragkos, Jurzyca, Kanko, Lundgren, Ruissen, Stancanelli, Vondra, Zīle
ID :Beigneux
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Hansen, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

109-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Gieseke, Herbst, Marinescu, Pieper, Sarvamaa, Tomac, Vincze, Winkler
S&D :Grapini
The Left :Konečná

520
ECR :Berlato, Bourgeois, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Gemma, Krasnodębski, Nesci, Procaccini, Sofo, Zahradil
ID :Blaško, Haider, Hakkarainen, Madison, Mayer, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Donato, Gyöngyösi
PPE :Adamowicz, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Blaga, Buda, Buzek, Duda, Falcă, Frankowski, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Sikorski, Šojdrová
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Manda, Plumb, Tudose

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Aurélia Beigneux
0Raffaele Stancanelli, Alexandr Vondra

 44. Ozone-depleting substances – A9-0050/2023 – Jessica Polfjärd – Commission proposal

553+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Mariani, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Beghin, Bocskor, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

10-
ECR :Rooken, Terheş
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :de Graaff, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
S&D :Hajšel
The Left :Michels

200
ECR :Nissinen, Weimers
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Donato, Sinčić, Uhrík

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Martina Michels
-
0

 45. 2022 Rule of Law Report – The rule of law situation in the European Union – B9-0189/2023 – § 1 – Am 27

136+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Ehler, Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák, Salini, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Tomc, Zver
S&D :Agius Saliba, Cutajar, Sant
The Left :Konečná

447-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+François-Xavier Bellamy
-
0

 46. B9-0189/2023 – After § 1 – Am 28

114+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Zver
S&D :Kohut, Sant
The Left :Konečná

451-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

150
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Mariani, Rougé
NI :Juvin
S&D :Roth Neveďalová

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+François-Xavier Bellamy
-
0

 47. B9-0189/2023 – § 11 – Am 29

135+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Evren, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Lexmann, Morano, Pollák, Sander, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Vincze, Zver
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
The Left :Konečná

416-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

120
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Ruissen
NI :Giarrusso
PPE :Arłukowicz, Duda, Jarubas, Kalinowski
S&D :Beňová, Cutajar, Hajšel, Roth Neveďalová

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-
0Nathalie Colin-Oesterlé

 48. B9-0189/2023 – § 12 – Am 30D

130+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
The Left :Konečná

445-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

60
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Kanko
NI :Radačovský
PPE :Zver
S&D :Roth Neveďalová

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Michaela Šojdrová
-
0François-Xavier Bellamy

 49. B9-0189/2023 – § 12/2

434+
ECR :Hoogeveen, Rooken
NI :Bay, Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

131-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :De Meo, Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák
Renew :Danti
S&D :Balt, Fuglsang, Moretti, Wölken
The Left :Konečná, Pereira Sandra

120
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Rivière
PPE :Hava, Zdechovský, Zver
Renew :Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Roth Neveďalová
The Left :Georgiou, Kizilyürek

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-
0Dita Charanzová

 50. B9-0189/2023 – § 13 – Am 31D

129+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Pospíšil, Šojdrová, Zver
Renew :Bilbao Barandica
S&D :Androulakis, Beňová, Roth Neveďalová
The Left :Konečná

438-
ECR :Kempa
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

120
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Radačovský
PPE :Hortefeux, Lexmann, Pollák
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Hajšel

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Beata Kempa
-Michaela Šojdrová
0

 51. B9-0189/2023 – After § 13 – Am 32

128+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Hölvényi, Zver
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Beňová, Roth Neveďalová

444-
ID :Borchia
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

70
ECR :Bourgeois, Fragkos, Kanko
NI :Radačovský
PPE :van Dalen, Zdechovský
The Left :Konečná

 52. B9-0189/2023 – § 16 – Am 33

112+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Donato, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Sinčić, Uhrík
S&D :Roth Neveďalová
The Left :Konečná

451-
ID :Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

170
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Kanko
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Hölvényi, Zver
S&D :Beňová
The Left :Botenga

 53. B9-0189/2023 – After § 17 – Am 6

111+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Donato, de Graaff, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Sinčić, Uhrík, Ždanoka
S&D :Grapini
The Left :Daly, Wallace

446-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Vondra, Zahradil
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

170
ECR :Jurzyca
ID :Gancia
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
The Left :Konečná, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+François-Xavier Bellamy
-
0

 54. B9-0189/2023 – After § 17 – Am 34

142+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Evren, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Morano, Sander, Zver
Renew :Cañas, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gozi, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Beňová, Roth Neveďalová
The Left :Konečná

425-
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Montserrat, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

140
ECR :Lundgren, Nissinen, Weimers
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli
PPE :Lexmann, Pollák, Šojdrová
S&D :Hajšel, Kohut

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Jordi Cañas
0

 55. B9-0189/2023 – After § 18 – Am 35

60+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Blaško, Mayer
NI :Donato, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Sinčić
PPE :Marinescu
S&D :Kohut, Roth Neveďalová

468-
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Juvin, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

480
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Kanko
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Beghin, Bocskor, Castaldo, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Pignedoli, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
S&D :Crețu, Hajšel
The Left :Gusmão, Matias
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Gunnar Beck, Georg Mayer
0

 56. B9-0189/2023 – After § 19 – Am 36

143+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Buzek, Caspary, van Dalen, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lexmann, Łukacijewska, Niebler, Salini, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Winzig, Zver
S&D :Agius Saliba, Beňová, Cutajar, Grapini, Roth Neveďalová
The Left :Daly, Konečná, Wallace

413-
ID :Joron
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Puigdemont i Casamajó
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

170
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli
The Left :Gusmão, Matias

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Danuta Maria Hübner, Angelika Winzig
0

 57. B9-0189/2023 – § 25 – Am 37D

111+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Dorfmann, Evren, Lexmann, Martusciello, Morano, Pollák, Salini, Šojdrová, Vincze, Winkler, Zver
Renew :Knotek
S&D :Grapini
The Left :Konečná

452-
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

150
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Kanko, Rookmaker, Zīle
PPE :Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Sander
Renew :Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Kovařík
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Hajšel, Roth Neveďalová

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Michaela Šojdrová
0

 58. B9-0189/2023 – § 27 – Am 38D

127+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák, Šojdrová, Zver
The Left :Konečná

448-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

40
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Ruissen
S&D :Roth Neveďalová

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-
0François-Xavier Bellamy

 59. B9-0189/2023 – Citation 6 – Am 7D

126+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák
The Left :Konečná

449-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Ruissen
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

30
S&D :Beňová, Hajšel, Roth Neveďalová

 60. B9-0189/2023 – Citation 22 – Am 8D

126+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák
The Left :Konečná

448-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

20
PPE :Bellamy
S&D :Roth Neveďalová

 61. B9-0189/2023 – Citation 24 – Am 9D

124+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák
The Left :Konečná

451-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

20
S&D :Beňová, Roth Neveďalová

 62. B9-0189/2023 – Citation 26 – Am 10D

78+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fragkos, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Rafalska, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Blaško, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Haider, Hakkarainen, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák

454-
ECR :Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Kanko, Rooken, Ruissen, Vondra, Zahradil
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

440
ECR :Berlato, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Gemma, Nesci, Procaccini, Sofo, Stancanelli
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Lebreton, Mariani, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
S&D :Hajšel, Roth Neveďalová

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Agnès Evren
0

 63. B9-0189/2023 – Citation 28 – Am 11D

127+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Lexmann, Pollák
The Left :Konečná

451-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

20
S&D :Hajšel, Roth Neveďalová

 64. B9-0189/2023 – After citation 37 – Am 12

110+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
S&D :Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Tudose

437-
ID :Androuët, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Mariani
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Juvin, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

300
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Bay, Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Rivière, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Buzek, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Sikorski
The Left :Botenga, Gusmão, Matias
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas, Ropė

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Jordan Bardella, André Rougé
0

 65. B9-0189/2023 – After citation 37 – Am 15

90+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Bardella, Blaško, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Haider, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Zver
S&D :Avram, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Negrescu, Tudose

429-
ID :Androuët, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Mariani, Rougé
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Juvin, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz, Wiener

520
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rivière, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Buzek, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Sikorski
S&D :Hajšel
The Left :Botenga, Gusmão, Matias
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Jordan Bardella
0

 66. B9-0189/2023 – Recital A – Am 18

137+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Evren, Hölvényi, Lexmann, Morano, Pollák, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Zver
S&D :Agius Saliba, Beňová, Cutajar, Grapini, Hajšel, Roth Neveďalová
The Left :Konečná

425-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Danjean, De Meo, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Wiener

50
PPE :Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen
S&D :Kohut
The Left :Gusmão, Matias

 67. B9-0189/2023 – After recital A – Am 13

80+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Annemans, Blaško, De Man, Haider, Hakkarainen, Madison, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Marinescu
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Roth Neveďalová, Tudose

443-
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Reil, Rougé, Zimniok
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Juvin, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Wiener

510
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rivière, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Buzek, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Sikorski
S&D :Hajšel
The Left :Botenga, Gusmão, Matias
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 68. B9-0189/2023 – After recital A – Am 19

113+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Bellamy, Hölvényi
S&D :Grapini

446-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

160
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Sokol, Zver
S&D :Hajšel

 69. B9-0189/2023 – After recital A – Am 14

78+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Blaško, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Haider, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Castaldo, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Sinčić
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Grapini, Manda, Roth Neveďalová, Tudose

444-
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Mariani, Rougé
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Juvin, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

510
ECR :Berlato, Bourgeois, Kanko, Nesci, Procaccini, Sofo, Stancanelli, Vondra, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Beghin, Bocskor, Danzì, Deli, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Győri, Járóka, Kósa, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
S&D :Hajšel, Kohut
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 70. B9-0189/2023 – After recital A – Am 16

80+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Annemans, Blaško, De Man, Haider, Hakkarainen, Madison, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Ehler, Zver
S&D :Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Roth Neveďalová

443-
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Reil, Rougé, Zimniok
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Juvin, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz

520
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Lancini, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Bay, Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rivière, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arłukowicz, Buzek, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hetman, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Sikorski
S&D :Hajšel
The Left :Botenga, Gusmão, Matias
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 71. B9-0189/2023 – After recital A – Am 17

124+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Zver
S&D :Agius Saliba, Grapini
The Left :Konečná

450-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

30
ECR :Jurzyca, Ruissen
S&D :Hajšel

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+François-Xavier Bellamy
-
0

 72. B9-0189/2023 – After recital B – Am 20

125+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi
S&D :Grapini
The Left :Konečná

448-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

30
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
PPE :Zver

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+François-Xavier Bellamy
-
0

 73. B9-0189/2023 – After recital C – Am 21

121+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Hölvényi, Zver
S&D :Grapini

444-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

50
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Kanko
PPE :Sokol
S&D :Hajšel

 74. B9-0189/2023 – Recital D – Am 22D

134+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Danjean, Evren, Hölvényi, Morano, Mussolini, Sander
Renew :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hlaváček, Kovařík
S&D :Beňová, Ciuhodaru
The Left :Konečná

434-
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, van Dalen, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Roth Neveďalová, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

50
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Ruissen
PPE :Colin-Oesterlé
S&D :Hajšel

 75. B9-0189/2023 – After recital E – Am 23

148+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Danzì, Deli, Donato, Furore, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :van Dalen, Šojdrová
S&D :Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hajšel, Manda, Negrescu, Roth Neveďalová, Tudose
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Pelletier, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

408-
ECR :Vondra, Zahradil
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Puigdemont i Casamajó
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

130
NI :Gyöngyösi
PPE :Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Hölvényi, Zdechovský, Zver
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
The Left :Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz
Verts/ALE :Ropė

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Tiziana Beghin
-
0

 76. B9-0189/2023 – After recital E – Am 24

157+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Beghin, Bocskor, Castaldo, Danzì, Deli, Donato, Ferrara, Furore, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Evren, Hortefeux, Morano, Sander
S&D :Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hajšel, Manda, Negrescu, Roth Neveďalová, Tudose
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Pelletier, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

400-
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Puigdemont i Casamajó
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

150
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Rookmaker
NI :Gyöngyösi
PPE :Hölvényi, Zdechovský, Zver
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
The Left :Modig, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen

 77. B9-0189/2023 – After recital E – Am 25

146+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Jamet, Kuhs, Lancini, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Hölvényi
S&D :Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hajšel, Manda, Negrescu, Roth Neveďalová, Tudose
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Konečná, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Pelletier, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

407-
NI :Buschmann, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Puigdemont i Casamajó
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Michels, Modig, Papadimoulis, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

150
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli
PPE :Zdechovský
Renew :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
The Left :Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz
Verts/ALE :Ropė

 78. B9-0189/2023 – After recital F – Am 26

118+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Fragkos, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Sofo, Stancanelli, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Blaško, Bonfrisco, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Blasis, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Gazzini, Ghidoni, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bay, Bocskor, Deli, Donato, de Graaff, Győri, Járóka, Juvin, Kolakušić, Kósa, Meuthen, Radačovský, Rivière, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Zver
S&D :Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hajšel, Manda, Roth Neveďalová, Tudose
The Left :Konečná

442-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko
NI :Beghin, Buschmann, Castaldo, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, De Meo, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Geuking, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lega, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Maldeikienė, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Martusciello, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pollák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Sikorski, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Stavrou, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Dlabajová, Donáth, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mituța, Müller, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rafaela, Ries, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Strugariu, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Verhofstadt, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Andrieu, Androulakis, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, Cutajar, De Basso, De Castro, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Lucke, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nica, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, MacManus, Matias, Mesure, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Dalunde, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gallée, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Miranda, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Pedicini, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz, Wiener

150
ECR :Rookmaker
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Mariani, Rougé
NI :Furore
PPE :Zdechovský

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+François-Xavier Bellamy
-
0
Last updated: 13 June 2023Legal notice - Privacy policy