Index 
MinutesVotesRoll-call votesTexts adoptedVerbatim reports
Minutes - Results of roll-call votes
XML 7506kPDF 1316kWORD 179k
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 - Strasbourg
 NOTICE

PDF  Download in PDF format

 1. European Media Freedom Act ***I
 
 1.1.   A9-0264/2023 – Sabine Verheyen – Request to vote on the amendments to the draft legislative act

56+
ECR :Bay, Lundgren, Nissinen, Rooken, Roos, Weimers
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
PPE :Braunsberger-Reinhold, Kubilius, Markey, Wieland
Renew :Andrews, Auštrevičius, Ferrandino, Gamon, Goerens, in 't Veld, Kelleher, Melchior, Pekkarinen
S&D :Incir, Stanishev
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Sanz Selva, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême

535-
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Cozzolino, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Ansip, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Flego, Gheorghe, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Björk, Demirel, Ernst, Michels, Papadimoulis, Schirdewan, Scholz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

180
ECR :Ruissen, Terheş
NI :Radačovský, Sinčić
Renew :Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner, Oetjen
S&D :Glanzelius, Köster, Matić, Picula
The Left :Hazekamp, Kouloglou, Rodríguez Palop
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Özlem DEMIREL, Cornelia ERNST
-Konstantinos ARVANITIS, Karolin BRAUNSBERGER-REINHOLD, Linus GLANZELIUS, Charles GOERENS, Stelios KOULOGLOU, Rainer WIELAND
0Biljana BORZAN, Romana JERKOVIĆ

 1.2.   A9-0264/2023 – Sabine Verheyen – Provisional agreement – Am 332

464+
ECR :Bourgeois, Dzhambazki, FRAGKOS, Jurzyca, KANKO, Ruohonen-Lerner, Slabakov, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

92-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :ZVER
Renew :Vázquez Lázara
The Left :Konečná, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Geese

650
ECR :Berg, Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Gemma, Ilčić, Lundgren, Milazzo, Nesci, Nissinen, Procaccini, Rookmaker, Sofo, Tošenovský, Vondra, Weimers
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri
NI :Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sinčić, Ždanoka
PPE :Hölvényi, Tomc
Renew :Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Melchior, Oetjen
S&D :Borzan, Kammerevert, Rudner, Schuster, Sippel
The Left :Botenga, Caro Maya, Daly, Flanagan, Sanz Selva, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Biljana BORZAN, Adrián VÁZQUEZ LÁZARA
-
0Özlem DEMIREL, Cornelia ERNST

 2. Artificial Intelligence Act ***I
 
 2.1.   A9-0188/2023 – Brando Benifei, Dragoş Tudorache – Provisional agreement – Am 808

523+
ECR :Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Campomenosi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Cozzolino, Deli, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Björk, Hazekamp, Maurel, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Bloss, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

46-
ECR :Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jurzyca, Nissinen, Rooken, Roos, Terheş, Weimers
ID :David
NI :Comín i Oliveres, de Graaff, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn
PPE :Ferber
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Wiesner
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Mesure, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Biteau, Breyer, Carême, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

490
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bourgeois, Buxadé Villalba, Jaki, KANKO, de la Pisa Carrión, Tertsch, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Ceccardi, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Mortler, Niebler, Skyttedal, Warborn
Renew :Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner, Oetjen, Toom
S&D :Grapini
The Left :MacManus, Michels, Papadimoulis, Scholz

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Dorien ROOKMAKER
0Monika HOHLMEIER

 3. Amending the Directive on alternative dispute resolution for consumer disputes ***I
 
 3.1.   A9-0060/2024 – Laura Ballarín Cereza – Commission proposal and amendments

605+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

7-
ECR :Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, Lundgren, Nissinen, Ruissen, Weimers
NI :de Graaff

130
ECR :Bourgeois, KANKO, Van Overtveldt
ID :David, De Man, Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Sinčić
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Dorien ROOKMAKER
0

 4. Discontinuation of the European ODR Platform ***I
 
 4.1.   A9-0058/2024 – Laura Ballarín Cereza – Commission proposal

618+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

3-
NI :de Graaff, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas

10
ID :Beck

 5. Asset recovery and confiscation ***I
 
 5.1.   A9-0199/2023 – Loránt Vincze – Provisional agreement – Am 152

598+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Lizzi, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

19-
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Madison, Reil, Zimniok
NI :de Graaff, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík, Ždanoka
The Left :Daly, Flanagan, Pereira Sandra, Wallace

70
ECR :Rooken, Roos
ID :Limmer
NI :Blaško, Konstantinou
The Left :Botenga, Pimenta Lopes

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Jaak MADISON
-Dorien ROOKMAKER
0Sandra PEREIRA

 6. Use of the Internal Market Information System and the Single Digital Gateway for the purposes of certain requirements laid down by the Directive on European cross-border associations ***I
 
 6.1.   A9-0006/2024 – Anne-Sophie Pelletier – Commission proposal and amendments

534+
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bourgeois, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kruk, Milazzo, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Slabakov, Sofo, Terheş, Tertsch, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Zahradil
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Kaili, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

45-
ECR :Rooken, Roos
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, de Graaff, Juvin, Konstantinou, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík
The Left :Pimenta Lopes

470
ECR :Bay, Bielan, Brudziński, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tobiszowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Kolakušić
The Left :Pereira Sandra

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Sandra PEREIRA, Dorien ROOKMAKER
0Witold Jan WASZCZYKOWSKI

 7. Compulsory licensing for crisis management and amending Regulation (EC) 816/2006 ***I
 
 7.1.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Article 11 – Am 104

270+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Walsh
Renew :Amalric, Andrews, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

340-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

160
ECR :Terheş
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Madison, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Kaili
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner, Solís Pérez

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+María Soraya RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.2.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Article 12, § 3 – Am 105

262+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Amalric, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

352-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

80
ECR :Nissinen, Terheş, Weimers
NI :Kaili, Sinčić
PPE :Pospíšil
Renew :Kauch, Körner

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ, María Soraya RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
-Moritz KÖRNER
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.3.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Article 12, § 5 – Am 106

265+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Amalric, Andrews, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

347-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

120
ECR :Nissinen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Terheş, Weimers
NI :Kaili, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
Renew :Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.4.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Article 12, § 6, introductory part – Am 107

261+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Amalric, Andrews, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

345-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

100
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner, Terheş
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Uhrík
PPE :Buşoi
Renew :Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.5.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Article 12, § 6, point a – Am 108

264+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Amalric, Andrews, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

350-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

70
ECR :Terheş
NI :Kaili, Sinčić
Renew :Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.6.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Recital 3 – Am 100

262+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Andrews, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

347-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

120
ECR :Terheş
ID :Krah, Reil
NI :Kaili, Sinčić
PPE :Buşoi, Haga
Renew :Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner
S&D :Grapini

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.7.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Recital 28 – Am 101

267+
ID :De Man
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Amalric, Andrews, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

347-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

100
ECR :Terheş
NI :Kaili, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Walsh
Renew :Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.8.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Recital 29 – Am 102

262+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Amalric, Andrews, Bijoux, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

351-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

80
ECR :Terheş
NI :Kaili, Sinčić
PPE :Walsh
Renew :Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.9.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Recital 30 – Am 103

264+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Amalric, Andrews, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Melchior, Orville, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

343-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Groothuis, Grošelj, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

110
ECR :Terheş
NI :Kaili, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Lutgen, Walsh
Renew :Glück, Hahn Svenja, Kauch, Körner

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Jan-Christoph OETJEN

 7.10.   A9-0042/2024 – Adrián Vázquez Lázara – Commission proposal

484+
ECR :Berg, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Ciuhodaru, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Schirdewan, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

121-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Gemma, Lundgren, Milazzo, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rooken, Roos, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sofo, Tertsch, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Bocskor, Comín i Oliveres, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Kokalari, Polfjärd, Skyttedal, Tobé, Warborn, Weiss
Renew :Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Oetjen, Poulsen
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :Botenga, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Urbán Crespo

200
ECR :FRAGKOS, Ilčić, Jurzyca, Kruk, Ruissen, Terheş
NI :Kaili, Sinčić
PPE :Lexmann, Pospíšil
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Wiesner
The Left :Demirel, Ernst, Konečná, Michels, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Scholz, Villanueva Ruiz

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Dorien ROOKMAKER
0Dita CHARANZOVÁ

 8. Safety of toys and repealing Directive 2009/48/EC ***I
 
 8.1.   A9-0044/2024 – Marion Walsmann – Commission proposal

603+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

5-
NI :de Graaff
PPE :Adamowicz, Salini, Zambelli
Renew :Cañas

150
ID :David
NI :NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Adinolfi Isabella, Comi, De Meo, Gazzini, Lewandowski, Mussolini, Peppucci, Vuolo
Renew :Eroglu

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Magdalena ADAMOWICZ
-
0Massimiliano SALINI, Stefania ZAMBELLI

 9. Amending Directive 2008/98/EC on waste ***I
 
 9.1.   A9-0055/2024 – Anna Zalewska – Article 1, § 1, point 4; Directive 2008/98/EC; Article 9a, § 4 – Am 117

134+
ID :Ciocca, Mariani
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Haga, Pietikäinen
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Gamon, in 't Veld, Joveva, Kelleher, Pekkarinen, Wiesner
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Arena, Clergeau, Durand, Fuglsang, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Molnár, Noichl, Papadakis Demetris, Rónai, Schaldemose, Smeriglio, Vind
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

475-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Giarrusso, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Amalric, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala

100
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Sinčić
Renew :Grošelj, Melchior

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Catherine CHABAUD, Klára DOBREV
-Thierry MARIANI
0

 9.2.   A9-0055/2024 – Anna Zalewska – Article 1, § 1, point 4; Directive 2008/98/EC; Article 9a, § 4, point b – Am 118

144+
NI :Blaško, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Haga, Pietikäinen
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Chabaud, Charanzová, Cseh, Donáth, Gamon, Grošelj, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Kelleher, Melchior, Wiesner
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Arena, Chahim, Clergeau, Dobrev, Durand, Fuglsang, Glucksmann, González Casares, Guillaume, Jongerius, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Molnár, Noichl, Reuten, Rónai, Schaldemose, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Van Brempt, Vind, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

459-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Amalric, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Danti, Decerle, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Durá Ferrandis, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Glanzelius, González, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Stanishev, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Konečná

120
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :ARIMONT, Lutgen
S&D :Burkhardt
The Left :Botenga

 9.3.   A9-0055/2024 – Anna Zalewska – Article 1, § 1, point 7; Directive 2008/98/EC; Article 22d, after § 1 and after article 22d – Am 119

149+
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Geuking, Haga, Pietikäinen
Renew :Andrews, Chabaud, Cseh, Donáth, Gamon, Grošelj, in 't Veld, Joveva, Kelleher, Knotek, Melchior, Mihál, Pagazaurtundúa
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Arena, Chahim, Clergeau, Dobrev, Durand, Fuglsang, Geier, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Jongerius, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Molnár, Noichl, Reuten, Rónai, Sant, Schaldemose, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Van Brempt, Vind, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

458-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Amalric, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Danti, Decerle, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Durá Ferrandis, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Stanishev, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Konečná

150
ECR :Bourgeois, KANKO, Van Overtveldt
NI :Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :ARIMONT, Lutgen
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Rasmussen, Wiesner
S&D :Burkhardt

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Jens GEIER
0Sandra PEREIRA

 9.4.   A9-0055/2024 – Anna Zalewska – Commission proposal

514+
ECR :Bay, Bourgeois, KANKO, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Zahradil
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Bocskor, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

20-
ECR :Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Ruissen, Terheş
ID :David, Haider, Madison, Mayer, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Ciuhodaru, de Graaff, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :Walsmann
S&D :Maxová
The Left :Konečná

910
ECR :Aguilar, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beňová, Konstantinou, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Uhrík
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Engerer, Sant
The Left :Botenga, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Veronika VRECIONOVÁ
-Dorien ROOKMAKER
0Radka MAXOVÁ

 10. A single application procedure for a single permit for third-country nationals to reside and work in the territory of a Member State and a common set of rights for third-country workers legally residing in a Member State (recast) ***I
 
 10.1.   A9-0140/2023 – Javier Moreno Sánchez – Provisional agreement – Am 117

465+
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, Konstantinou, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Collado Jiménez, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

122-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Morano, Sailliet, Sander
The Left :Konečná

270
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Gemma, Milazzo, Nesci, Procaccini, Sofo, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová
ID :Conte, Gancia
NI :Ciuhodaru
PPE :Lexmann, Šojdrová, Zdechovský
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Poulsen
S&D :Fuglsang, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dorien ROOKMAKER
-
0

 11. European cross-border associations ***I
 
 11.1.   A9-0062/2024 – Sergey Lagodinsky – Commission proposal

490+
ECR :Bourgeois, KANKO, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

69-
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, FRAGKOS, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Kruk, Lundgren, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Tertsch, Weimers
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Konstantinou, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
The Left :Konečná, Pereira Sandra

640
ECR :Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Gemma, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Roth Neveďalová, Sinčić
The Left :Björk

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dorien ROOKMAKER
-
0

 12. Reporting requirements in the fields of road transport and aviation: regulation ***I
 
 12.1.   A9-0033/2024 – Jan-Christoph Oetjen – Commission proposal and amendments

613+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

4-
ID :David, Zimniok
NI :de Graaff, Konstantinou

60
NI :Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :Kanev
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 13. Reporting requirements in the fields of road transport and aviation: decision ***I
 
 13.1.   A9-0034/2024 – Jan-Christoph Oetjen – Commission proposal and amendments

609+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz

3-
NI :de Graaff, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas

80
ECR :Jaki
NI :Konstantinou, Ždanoka
The Left :Daly, Flanagan, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Wallace

 14. Minimum requirements on minimum breaks and daily and weekly rest periods in the occasional passenger transport sector ***I
 
 14.1.   A9-0370/2023 – Henna Virkkunen – Provisional agreement – Am 30

482+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Negrescu, Nemec, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Variati, Vitanov, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :MacManus
Verts/ALE :O'Sullivan

120-
ECR :Rookmaker
NI :de Graaff, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
S&D :Chahim, Clergeau, De Basso, Durand, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Incir, Jongerius, Lalucq, Mebarek, Noichl, Ohlsson, Repasi, Reuten, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Van Brempt, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

200
ECR :Jurgiel
ID :Beck
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Konstantinou, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó
S&D :Barley, Brglez, Burkhardt, Fuglsang, Heide, Larrouturou, Bielowski, Regner, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Vind, Wölken

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dorien ROOKMAKER
-Grace O'SULLIVAN
0Gabriele BISCHOFF

 15. Establishing the Union Customs Code and the European Union Customs Authority, and repealing Regulation (EU) No 952/2013 ***I
 
 15.1.   A9-0065/2024 – Deirdre Clune – Before Article 147 – Am 299

188+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Bellamy, Chinnici, Comi, Didier, Glavak, Hölvényi, Sokol, ZVER
Renew :Amalric, Auštrevičius, Bijoux, Botoş, Cicurel, Flego, Gheorghe, Hlaváček, Kauch, Knotek, Kovařík, Mihál, Nart, Pekkarinen, Rinzema, Riquet, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Angel, Balt, Bartolo, Biedroń, Bresso, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Dobrev, Fernández, Grapini, Heinäluoma, Jerković, Laureti, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Nemec, Olekas, Roberti, Rondinelli, Schaldemose, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Pelletier, Wallace

421-
ECR :Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, KANKO, Ruohonen-Lerner, Van Overtveldt
NI :Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Deli, de Graaff, Győri, Hidvéghi, Juvin, Kaili, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihaylova, Mituța, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Benea, Benifei, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, De Basso, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

20
PPE :Lutgen, Vincze

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Brando BENIFEI
-Petras AUŠTREVIČIUS, Ilana CICUREL, Klára DOBREV, Maria GRAPINI, Eero HEINÄLUOMA, Michael KAUCH, Josef MIHÁL, Matjaž NEMEC, Christel SCHALDEMOSE, Kathleen VAN BREMPT, Salima YENBOU, Stéphanie YON-COURTIN
0

 15.2.   A9-0065/2024 – Deirdre Clune – Commission proposal

486+
ECR :Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, KANKO, Ruissen, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Amalric, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Castro, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

19-
ECR :Wiśniewska
ID :David, Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :de Graaff, Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
Renew :Thun und Hohenstein
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson
The Left :Konečná, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

970
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zimniok
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Hidvéghi, Konstantinou, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Tóth, Trócsányi, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
The Left :Botenga

 16. Amending Regulation (EC) No 223/2009 on European statistics ***I
 
 16.1.   A9-0386/2023 – Johan Van Overtveldt – Provisional agreement – Am 2

568+
ECR :Berg, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, FRAGKOS, Gemma, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Legutko, Lundgren, Mazurek, Milazzo, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Procaccini, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Sofo, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Ciocca, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Krah, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Hidvéghi, Kaili, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Tóth, Trócsányi, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Mato, Maydell, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pirchner, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sagartz, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Vázquez Lázara, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, Crețu, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Penkova, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Repasi, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kouloglou, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

22-
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Blaško, de Graaff, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas

120
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Buxadé Villalba, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Ruohonen-Lerner, Szydło, Tertsch, Weimers
ID :David
NI :Uhrík
Renew :Knotek

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Beata SZYDŁO
-
0

 17. Type-approval of motor vehicles and engines with respect to their emissions and battery durability (Euro 7) ***I
 
 17.1.   A9-0298/2023 – Alexandr Vondra – Provisional agreement – Am 247

297+
ECR :Bay, Berlato, Bourgeois, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, KANKO, Krasnodębski, Lundgren, Nesci, Nissinen, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Ballarín Cereza, Benea, De Basso, Fritzon, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, Gardiazabal Rubial, Glanzelius, González Casares, Grapini, Hajšel, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kammerevert, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Maxová, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Negrescu, Ohlsson, Plumb, Rodríguez-Piñero, Sánchez Amor, Tudose, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala

190-
ECR :Jurgiel, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Romanowski, Slabakov, Szydło, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Danzì, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Uhrík
Renew :Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Melchior, Oetjen
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Engerer, Fuglsang, Geier, Glucksmann, Heide, Heinäluoma, Jerković, Jongerius, Kohut, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Liberadzki, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Miller, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Regner, Rónai, Rondinelli, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sant, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Vana, Van Sparrentak

370
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Fotyga, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kopcińska, Roos, Rzońca, Tarczyński, Złotowski
ID :Annemans, Madison, Vandendriessche
NI :Ždanoka
Renew :Andrews, Flego, Kelleher
S&D :Albuquerque, Ameriks, Bartolo, Benifei, Carvalhais, Ecke, Gualmini, Kaljurand, Köster, Mikser, Roberti, Tinagli, Vitanov, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa, Ropė

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Eero HEINÄLUOMA
-Angel DZHAMBAZKI, Heidi HAUTALA
0Robert HAJŠEL, Alessandra MORETTI, Daniela RONDINELLI, Patrizia TOIA

 18. Temporary trade-liberalisation measures supplementing trade concessions applicable to Ukrainian products under the EU/Euratom/Ukraine Association Agreement ***I
 
 18.1.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Rejection – Am 25

113+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tóth, Uhrík, Ždanoka
Renew :Eroglu, Hlaváček, in 't Veld, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Grapini
The Left :Aubry, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême

438-
ECR :Berlato, Bourgeois, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, KANKO, Lundgren, Nesci, Nissinen, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Tarabella
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :Björk, Ernst, Flanagan, MacManus, Michels, Schirdewan, Scholz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

190
ECR :Zahradil
ID :Madison
PPE :Bogovič, Tomc
S&D :Borzan, Hajšel, Jerković, Matić, Miller, Negrescu, Picula, Plumb, Vitanov, Yoncheva
The Left :Botenga, Pelletier
Verts/ALE :D'Amato, Jakeliūnas, Pedicini

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Sophia IN 'T VELD
0

 18.2.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Article 1, after § 2 – Am 19

149+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, ARIMONT, Bogovič, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karpiński, Kopacz, Lexmann, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, Markey, Morano, Olbrycht, Pahl, Polčák, Pospíšil, Sailliet, Sander, Tomc, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Chastel, Cioloş, Eroglu, Gheorghe, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova, Mituța, Pîslaru, Toom, Vautmans
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Dobrev, Hajšel, Maxová, Mebarek, Miller, Molnár, Rónai, Vitanov, Yoncheva
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Hazekamp, Konečná, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee

383-
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Giarrusso, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Collado Jiménez, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Liese, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Ormel, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Cicurel, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mikser, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Björk, Botenga, Daly, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

440
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :Dorfmann, Lewandowski, Lins, Šojdrová, Zdechovský
Renew :Grošelj, Joveva
S&D :Borzan, Grapini, Jerković, Negrescu, Picula, Plumb, Tudose
The Left :Caro Maya, Demirel, MacManus, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Charles GOERENS, Janusz LEWANDOWSKI
-Assita KANKO, Nora MEBAREK
0

 18.3.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Article 4, § 1, sub§ 1 – Am 27

267+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, MEIMARAKIS, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Cioloş, Danti, Eroglu, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Mituța, Pîslaru
S&D :Aguilera, Balt, Brglez, De Castro, Dobrev, Kohut, Liberadzki, Matić, Molnár, Nemec, PAPANDREOU, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Toia, Variati, Vitanov, Yoncheva
The Left :Hazekamp, Konečná

287-
ECR :Rooken, Roos
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Blaško, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Uhrík
PPE :Berendsen, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kokalari, Kubilius, Lenaers, Manders, Mažylis, Melbārde, Ormel, Polčák, Polfjärd, Seibutytė, Tobé, Warborn
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Gusmão, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

190
ECR :Hoogeveen
ID :Madison
NI :Kolakušić
PPE :Niedermayer
Renew :Castaldo, Charanzová, Ferrandino, Grošelj, Joveva
S&D :Borzan, Grapini, Jerković, Miller, Picula
The Left :Demirel, Ernst, MacManus, Schirdewan
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Inese VAIDERE
0

 18.4.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Article 4, § 1, sub§ 1 – Am 3

137+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Bogovič, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Karpiński, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Morano, Olbrycht, Pahl, Sailliet, Sander, Tomc, ZVER
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
The Left :Konečná

428-
ECR :Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Giarrusso, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Collado Jiménez, Comi, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Ormel, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

80
ECR :Nissinen, Weimers
NI :Beňová, Kolakušić
PPE :ARIMONT, Lutgen
The Left :MacManus
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Assita KANKO
0

 18.5.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Safeguard Measures – Am 12, 14, 15

124+
ECR :Bay, Bielan, Brudziński, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, De Man, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Győri, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Bogovič, Buzek, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Karpiński, Kopacz, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pahl, Tomc
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Dobrev, Matić, Molnár, Rónai, Vitanov, Yoncheva
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême, Pedicini

438-
ECR :Aguilar, Berlato, Bourgeois, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Jurzyca, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Tertsch, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Basso, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Tarabella
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Ormel, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :Björk, Konečná, Michels, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

160
ECR :Hoogeveen, Nissinen, Weimers
NI :Kolakušić, Meuthen
PPE :ARIMONT, Lewandowski, ZVER
S&D :Borzan, Jerković, Picula
The Left :MacManus, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Scholz
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Assita KANKO
0

 18.6.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Safeguard Measures – Am 23,24= 26,28=

296+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, MEIMARAKIS, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Botoş, Cioloş, Danti, Gheorghe, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Mituța, Pîslaru, Toom
S&D :Aguilera, Ara-Kovács, Benea, Biedroń, Cimoszewicz, De Castro, Dobrev, Grapini, Hajšel, Kohut, Liberadzki, Matić, Miller, Molnár, Negrescu, Plumb, Rónai, Tudose, Vitanov, Yoncheva
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace

270-
ECR :Jurzyca, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, David, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Tarabella
PPE :Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kokalari, Kubilius, Mažylis, Melbārde, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Ressler, Seibutytė, Tobé, Warborn
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :Björk, Pelletier, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

120
ECR :Hoogeveen
NI :Kolakušić, Meuthen
PPE :Bilčík
Renew :Ferrandino
S&D :Borzan, Jerković, Picula
The Left :Demirel, Michels, Scholz
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
-Inese VAIDERE, Alexandr VONDRA
0

 18.7.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Article 4, § 7, sub§ 1, point a – Am 5

137+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Bogovič, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Karpiński, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Morano, Olbrycht, Pahl, Sailliet, Sander, Tomc, ZVER
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Ara-Kovács
The Left :Konečná

426-
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Anderson
NI :Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Giarrusso, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Ormel, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Matias, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

70
ECR :Hoogeveen, Nissinen, Weimers
NI :Kolakušić, Meuthen
The Left :MacManus
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Geoffroy DIDIER
-
0

 18.8.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Article 4, after § 8 – Am 9

138+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Bogovič, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Karpiński, Kopacz, Lexmann, Łukacijewska, Morano, Olbrycht, Pahl, Sailliet, Sander, Tomc, ZVER
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
The Left :Hazekamp, Konečná

434-
ECR :Hoogeveen, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Collado Jiménez, Comi, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Ormel, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

80
ECR :Jurzyca, Nissinen, Weimers
NI :Kolakušić
PPE :Lewandowski, Lutgen
The Left :MacManus
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 18.9.   A9-0077/2024 – Sandra Kalniete – Commission proposal

347+
ECR :Berlato, Bourgeois, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, Nesci, Nissinen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Giarrusso, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Tarabella
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Asimakopoulou, Bentele, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Ormel, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Pérez, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, MAVRIDES, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Rudner, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wolters, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Björk, Flanagan, Gusmão, MacManus, Matias, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Andresen, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Bütikofer, Lagodinsky, Neumann, Ropė, Vana, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

117-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Buzek, Duda, Frankowski, Halicki, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Karpiński, Kopacz, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pahl
Renew :Eroglu, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :Miller, Yoncheva
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Hazekamp, Konečná, Mesure, Omarjee, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême

990
ECR :KANKO, Ruissen, Zahradil
ID :Madison
NI :Beghin, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Meuthen, Pignedoli
PPE :Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Collado Jiménez, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, García-Margallo y Marfil, Hölvényi, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, ZVER
S&D :Benea, Borzan, Grapini, Jerković, Kohut, Larrouturou, Matić, Negrescu, Picula, Plumb, Tudose
The Left :Botenga, Caro Maya, Ernst, Maurel, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Villanueva Ruiz
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Biteau, Breyer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Van Sparrentak

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Tiziana BEGHIN, Alexander BERNHUBER, Laura FERRARA, Mario FURORE, Assita KANKO
-
0Ivan ŠTEFANEC

 19. Temporary trade-liberalisation measures supplementing trade concessions applicable to Moldovan products under the EU/Euratom/Moldova Association Agreement ***I
 
 19.1.   A9-0079/2024 – Markéta Gregorová – Commission proposal

459+
ECR :Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, KANKO, Lundgren, Nissinen, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Terheş, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Bocskor, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Björk, Flanagan, Gusmão, MacManus, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Scholz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

65-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Buxadé Villalba, Jurgiel, de la Pisa Carrión, Rooken, Roos, Tertsch
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Sonneborn
PPE :Bentele
Renew :Eroglu, Kovařík
The Left :Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Konečná, Mesure, Omarjee, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême

570
ECR :Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Ciuhodaru, Meuthen, Radačovský, Uhrík
Renew :Knotek
The Left :Ernst, Hazekamp, Maurel, Schirdewan

 20. European Semester for economic policy coordination 2024
 
 20.1.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – Before § 1 – Am 12

127+
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Juvin, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Castaldo, Ferrandino
S&D :Arena, Brglez, Larrouturou, Smeriglio, Van Brempt
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

416-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, David, Fest, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vilimsky
NI :Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

390
ECR :Bay, Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík
S&D :Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Hajšel, Lalucq, Mebarek, Noichl
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

 20.2.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – Before § 1 – Am 13

60+
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Juvin, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Andresen, Carême, D'Amato, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini

449-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Hazekamp
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Holmgren, KUHNKE

690
ECR :Terheş
ID :Anderson, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer
NI :Giarrusso, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Tarabella, Uhrík
S&D :Nemec, Smeriglio
The Left :Papadimoulis
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

 20.3.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – Before § 1 – Am 14

133+
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Bartolo, Benifei, Bresso, Brglez, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Heide, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, Mebarek, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Regner, Roberti, Rondinelli, Schieder, Sidl, Smeriglio, Tinagli, Toia, Variati
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

403-
ECR :Aguilar, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, David, Fest, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vilimsky
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Meuthen, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

490
ECR :Bay, Terheş
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Lizzi, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík
Renew :Azmani, Grošelj
The Left :Konečná, Pelletier

 20.4.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – § 3 – Am 16

248+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bilčík, Buzek, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, Didier, Duda, Estaràs Ferragut, Frankowski, Franssen, García-Margallo y Marfil, Halicki, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Karpiński, Kokalari, Kopacz, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, López Gil, Łukacijewska, Manders, Mato, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Tobé, Vandenkendelaere, Vincze, Warborn, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Hajšel, Kohut, Maxová, Miller, Nemec, PAPANDREOU
The Left :Konečná, Maurel
Verts/ALE :Neumann, Ripa

316-
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
ID :David, Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Beghin, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bentele, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Gahler, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Liese, Lins, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zarzalejos, Zovko
Renew :Botoş, Decerle, Flego, Gamon, Loiseau, Melchior, Rodríguez Ramos, Thun und Hohenstein, Vedrenne
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, MacManus, Matias, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

160
NI :Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :Lutgen, Niedermayer
Renew :Eroglu, Wiezik
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Boeselager

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Vlad-Marius BOTOŞ, Jérémy DECERLE, Pirkko RUOHONEN-LERNER, Henna VIRKKUNEN
-Hannah NEUMANN, Manuela RIPA
0Catherine CHABAUD, Miapetra KUMPULA-NATRI

 20.5.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 9 – Am 3

130+
ECR :Terheş
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Chahim, Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Jongerius, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Reuten, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

426-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

250
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Buchheit, David, De Man, Fest, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Mayer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Kolakušić, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Uhrík
S&D :Noichl, Van Brempt
The Left :Hazekamp
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

 20.6.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 11 – Am 4

122+
ECR :Terheş
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Kalinowski
S&D :Arena, Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Smeriglio
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

432-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

250
ID :Anderson, Annemans, Beck, Buchheit, David, De Man, Fest, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Mayer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Kolakušić, Radačovský, Uhrík
S&D :Noichl, Van Brempt
The Left :Hazekamp, MacManus
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

 20.7.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – § 12 – Am 17

164+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Collado Jiménez, Estaràs Ferragut, García-Margallo y Marfil, Haga, Kokalari, Lexmann, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Tobé, Warborn, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, ZVER
Renew :Azmani, Eroglu, Glück, Groothuis, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Poulsen, Rinzema
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Incir, Moretti, Ohlsson
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Delbos-Corfield, Toussaint

409-
NI :Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Giarrusso, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

110
NI :Beghin, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli
PPE :Bilčík, Niedermayer
Verts/ALE :Boeselager

 20.8.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 12 – Am 15

144+
ID :Mariani
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Danjean, Lutgen
Renew :Castaldo, Charanzová, Cseh, Ferrandino
S&D :Arena, Bartolo, Benifei, Bresso, Brglez, Chahim, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Durand, Engerer, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Heide, Jongerius, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Bielowski, Nemec, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rondinelli, Schieder, Sidl, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Van Brempt, Variati, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

414-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, Dobrev, Ecke, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Negrescu, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tudose, Ušakovs, Vind, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Björk, Hazekamp, MacManus, Papadimoulis
Verts/ALE :Strik

260
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Kolakušić
Renew :Grošelj
S&D :Hajšel, Noichl
The Left :Botenga, Villumsen

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
-Thierry MARIANI
0

 20.9.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – § 15 – Am 18

126+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, David, Fest, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, Didier, Estaràs Ferragut, García-Margallo y Marfil, Hortefeux, Kokalari, Lexmann, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Niedermayer, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Sailliet, Sander, Sarvamaa, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Tobé, Warborn, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, ZVER
Renew :Azmani, Eroglu, Glück, Groothuis, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Poulsen, Rinzema
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

444-
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Lizzi, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Juvin, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

160
ECR :Bay
ID :Annemans, De Man, Vandendriessche
NI :Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :Bilčík, Buşoi, Lutgen, Melbārde, Zdechovský
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

 20.10.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 17 – Am 5

123+
ECR :Terheş
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Larrouturou
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

443-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

180
ID :Annemans, De Man, Vandendriessche, Vistisen
NI :Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Tarabella
S&D :Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Mebarek, Smeriglio
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Bütikofer, Holmgren, KUHNKE

 20.11.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 17 – Am 6

123+
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Clergeau, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Smeriglio
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

444-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

100
ECR :Terheş
ID :Annemans, De Man, Vandendriessche, Vistisen
NI :Kolakušić
S&D :Durand
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Holmgren, KUHNKE

 20.12.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 17 – Am 7

106+
ID :Griset, Minardi
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Clergeau, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Smeriglio
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

453-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

210
NI :Kaili, Kolakušić, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó
S&D :Bartolo, Benifei, Bresso, Covassi, Durand, Laureti, Moretti, Roberti, Rondinelli, Tinagli, Toia, Van Brempt, Variati
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Bütikofer, Holmgren, KUHNKE

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Katalin CSEH
-
0

 20.13.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 17 – Am 8

118+
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Brglez, Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Heide, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Bielowski, Nemec, Regner, Schieder, Sidl, Smeriglio
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

420-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tudose, Ušakovs, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

410
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Kaili, Kolakušić, Ponsatí Obiols
PPE :Lutgen
S&D :Bartolo, Benifei, Chahim, Jongerius, Laureti, Moretti, Reuten, Roberti, Rondinelli, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Van Brempt, Variati, Wolters
The Left :Hazekamp, MacManus
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Bütikofer

 20.14.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 17 – Am 9

128+
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Juvin, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Clergeau, Engerer, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Smeriglio
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

430-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Meuthen, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

210
NI :Kaili, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó
S&D :Bartolo, Benifei, Bresso, Covassi, Durand, Laureti, Moretti, Roberti, Rondinelli, Tinagli, Toia, Van Brempt, Variati
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Bütikofer

 20.15.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 17 – Am 10

67+
ID :Beigneux
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Arena, Clergeau, Dobrev, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Molnár, Rónai, Smeriglio
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Carême, Cormand, Corrao, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Roose, Satouri, Solé, Thiollet, Toussaint

461-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Jakeliūnas

510
NI :Giarrusso, Kaili, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
S&D :Durand
The Left :Hazekamp, MacManus, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Bloss, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cuffe, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Ropė, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Aurélia BEIGNEUX
0

 20.16.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After § 17 – Am 11

107+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
S&D :Arena, Brglez, Clergeau, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Nemec, Smeriglio
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

470-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Groothuis, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

80
NI :Giarrusso, Kaili, Kolakušić
PPE :Buşoi
S&D :Durand
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Holmgren, KUHNKE

 20.17.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After recital A – Am 1

74+
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vilimsky
NI :Beghin, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Giarrusso, Juvin, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
Renew :Chastel
S&D :Mebarek, Smeriglio, Tang
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême, D'Amato, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini

438-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Kaili, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Holmgren, KUHNKE

670
ID :Annemans, De Man, Vandendriessche, Vistisen
NI :Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík
S&D :Durand, Larrouturou
The Left :Hazekamp
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Olivier CHASTEL
0Antoni COMÍN I OLIVERES

 20.18.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – After recital H – Am 2

133+
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Juvin, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :CASA
S&D :Arena, Chahim, Clergeau, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Hajšel, Jongerius, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek, Papadakis Demetris, Reuten, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Toia, Van Brempt, Wolters
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Waitz

406-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, David, Fest, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vilimsky
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Kaili, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Sippel, Tudose, Ušakovs, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Hazekamp
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Gregorová, Jakeliūnas, Kolaja, Peksa

420
ECR :Bay, Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci, Terheş
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
S&D :Bartolo, Benifei, Bresso, Covassi, Durand, Laureti, Moretti, Roberti, Rondinelli, Tinagli, Variati
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-David CASA
0

 20.19.   A9-0063/2024 – René Repasi – Motion for a resolution (text as a whole)

420+
NI :Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Tarabella
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Pelletier
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

123-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Hoogeveen, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tertsch, Weimers
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Bocskor, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tóth, Uhrík, Ždanoka
S&D :García Del Blanco, Smeriglio
The Left :Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême, D'Amato, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini

410
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Rafalska, Romanowski, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
NI :Beňová, Meuthen, Roth Neveďalová
PPE :Hölvényi
The Left :ARVANITIS, Papadimoulis
Verts/ALE :Jakeliūnas

 21. European Semester for economic policy coordination: employment and social priorities for 2024
 
 21.1.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 1 – Am 7

246+
ECR :Rooken, Roos
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Asimakopoulou, KEFALOGIANNIS, MEIMARAKIS
Renew :Andrews, Boyer, Brunet, Chabaud, Cicurel, Farreng, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Loiseau, Melchior, Orville, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Toom, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Björk, Caro Maya, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

320-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

140
ID :Beck
PPE :Bilčík, Lutgen
Renew :Castaldo, Flego
S&D :Maxová
The Left :Aubry, Chaibi, MacManus, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Katalin CSEH, Jérémy DECERLE, Anna Júlia DONÁTH
-
0

 21.2.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 1 – Am 8/1

327+
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Basso, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Lizzi, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Asimakopoulou, Clune, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Geuking, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Lutgen, Markey, MEIMARAKIS, Vandenkendelaere, Walsh
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

226-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Madison, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Blaško, Ciuhodaru, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Botoş, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Körner, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Wiesner

290
ECR :Bourgeois, KANKO, Van Overtveldt
ID :Anderson, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Győri, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Haga
Renew :Eroglu, Knotek, Kovařík
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

 21.3.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 1 – Am 8/2

232+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Fitzgerald, Geuking, Kelly, Lutgen
Renew :Cseh, Donáth, Goerens, Grošelj, Joveva, Rodríguez Ramos, Toom
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

338-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Danti, Decerle, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

100
ID :David
NI :Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Hübner
Renew :Flego, Wiezik
S&D :Maxová
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 21.4.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 1 – Am 8/3

236+
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Asimakopoulou, Fitzgerald, Geuking, Hölvényi, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, MEIMARAKIS
Renew :Andrews, Cseh, Donáth, Flego, Goerens, Grošelj, in 't Veld, Joveva, Kelleher, Rodríguez Ramos, Toom
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

336-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Danti, Decerle, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :MacManus

80
ID :David
PPE :Hübner, Lutgen
Renew :Eroglu, Wiezik
S&D :Maxová
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

 21.5.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 3 – Am 6

120+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Ciuhodaru, Gyöngyösi, Juvin, Meuthen, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Bogovič, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Hortefeux, Lexmann, Morano, Sailliet, Sander, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík
The Left :Hazekamp, Konečná

443-
ECR :Tarczyński
ID :Beck
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Collado Jiménez, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

180
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, KANKO, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Kolakušić, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Asimakopoulou, KEFALOGIANNIS, MEIMARAKIS
Renew :Chabaud
S&D :Fuglsang, Schaldemose, Vind

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dominik TARCZYŃSKI
-Catherine CHABAUD
0

 21.6.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 4 – Am 2

221+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Bogovič, Pietikäinen
Renew :Flego, Grošelj, Joveva
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

353-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Lange, Maxová, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

80
ID :David
NI :NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
The Left :Björk, MacManus, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Bütikofer

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN
0

 21.7.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 5/2

295+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Carvalho, CASA, Coelho, Dorfmann, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Hübner, KEFALOGIANNIS, MEIMARAKIS, Monteiro de Aguiar, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Vandenkendelaere
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

282-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Chinnici, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Charanzová, Decerle, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Torvalds, Wiesner
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Maxová, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :Björk

80
ID :Joron
PPE :Karas, Radtke
Renew :Botoş, Gamon, Melchior
The Left :Hazekamp, Villumsen

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Jérémy DECERLE
-
0

 21.8.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 7 – Am 9/1

306+
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Asimakopoulou, CASA, Franssen, Haga, Hortefeux, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Markey, MEIMARAKIS, Vandenkendelaere, Walsh
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

223-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, David, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Reil
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Chinnici, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Botoş, Charanzová, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Wiesner

520
ECR :Berlato, Bourgeois, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci, Van Overtveldt
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Lizzi, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Clune
Renew :Løkkegaard, Torvalds, Vedrenne
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Linus GLANZELIUS, Brice HORTEFEUX, Stéphanie YON-COURTIN
0

 21.9.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 7 – Am 9/2

266+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Asimakopoulou, Franssen, Hübner, KEFALOGIANNIS, MEIMARAKIS, Vandenkendelaere
Renew :Andrews, Boyer, Brunet, Chabaud, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Flego, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Loiseau, Nart, Orville, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Toom, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

307-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Charanzová, Chastel, Danti, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Zullo

40
PPE :Lutgen
Renew :Castaldo, Melchior
S&D :Incir

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Evin INCIR, Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE
-
0

 21.10.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 7 – Am 9/3

233+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Asimakopoulou, KEFALOGIANNIS, MEIMARAKIS
Renew :Andrews, Cseh, Donáth, Flego, Goerens, Grošelj, Joveva, Kelleher, Rodríguez Ramos, Toom, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

335-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Danti, Decerle, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind

120
NI :NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ždanoka
PPE :Haga, Lutgen
S&D :Maxová
The Left :Björk, Daly, Flanagan, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Wallace

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Stéphanie YON-COURTIN
0

 21.11.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 7 – Am 9/4

231+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Andrews, Flego, Grošelj, Joveva, Kelleher, Toom
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

341-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Fuglsang, Schaldemose, Vind

100
NI :Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Lexmann, Lutgen
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Grapini, Incir, Ohlsson

 21.12.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 8 – Am 10

220+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Bogovič
Renew :Cioloş, Flego, Grošelj, Joveva, Melchior, Rodríguez Ramos
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

348-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Danti, Decerle, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :Daly, MacManus, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, KUHNKE

120
ECR :KANKO
ID :David
NI :Gyöngyösi, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :ARIMONT, Lutgen
Renew :Cseh, Donáth, Goerens
S&D :Engerer, Sant

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Assita KANKO
0

 21.13.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 9/1

426+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Weber, Wieland, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

132-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Bernhuber, Buşoi, Kokalari, Millán Mon, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Skyttedal, Tobé, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Winkler
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Ijabs, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Wiesner
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon
Verts/ALE :Ripa

220
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
PPE :Haga
The Left :Botenga

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Evin INCIR, Carina OHLSSON
0

 21.14.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 9/2

390+
ECR :Aguilar, Bourgeois, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Jurzyca, KANKO, Lundgren, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Slabakov, Terheş, Tertsch, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Anderson, Beck, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Reil
NI :Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Flanagan, Hazekamp
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Carême, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Gregorová, Jakeliūnas, Kolaja, Peksa, Van Sparrentak

179-
ECR :Bielan, Brudziński, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Blaško, Bocskor, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Sonneborn, Tóth, Ždanoka
PPE :Băsescu, Mato, Vincze, Walsmann, Winkler
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Nagtegaal
S&D :Arena, Clergeau, Fritzon, Glucksmann, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

110
ECR :Bay, Berlato, De Blasis, Nesci
NI :Kaili
PPE :Hölvényi
Renew :Thun und Hohenstein
S&D :Heinäluoma, Kumpula-Natri
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Bütikofer

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Heléne FRITZON
-Damien CARÊME, Sylvie GUILLAUME
0

 21.15.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 9 – Am 11/1

270+
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, KEFALOGIANNIS, MEIMARAKIS
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Tolleret, Toom, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Daly, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Scholz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

265-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Botoş, Charanzová, Eroglu, Glück, Gozi, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Thun und Hohenstein, Torvalds, Wiesner
S&D :De Basso, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :Björk, Botenga
Verts/ALE :Marquardt

470
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Ilčić, Nesci, Rookmaker, Slabakov
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Meuthen
Renew :Gamon, Melchior
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Omarjee, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Heléne FRITZON, Niels FUGLSANG
0

 21.16.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – After § 9 – Am 11/2

281+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Lutgen, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Tolleret, Toom, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

292-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Botoş, Charanzová, Eroglu, Gamon, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Torvalds, Wiesner
S&D :De Basso, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :Björk, Hazekamp

80
ECR :Vrecionová
Renew :Melchior
The Left :MacManus, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes
Verts/ALE :Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, KUHNKE

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Heléne FRITZON
0

 21.17.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 10/3

453+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

116-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Hölvényi, Niebler, Schneider, Skyttedal
Renew :Azmani, Hlaváček, Huitema, Knotek, Kovařík, Nagtegaal, Rinzema
S&D :Tang
The Left :Konečná

150
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, KANKO, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
NI :Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Šojdrová
Renew :Charanzová, Eroglu, Pagazaurtundúa

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Dita CHARANZOVÁ
-
0Eero HEINÄLUOMA

 21.18.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 11/1

305+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Carvalho, Coelho, Fernandes, Franssen, Hübner, Monteiro de Aguiar, Pereira Lídia, Tomc, Vandenkendelaere
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

275-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Charanzová, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Torvalds, Wiesner

40
NI :NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :Haga, Lutgen

 21.19.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 11/2

304+
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Nesci, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Slabakov, Terheş
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
PPE :Franssen, Haga, Karas, Liese, Radtke, Vandenkendelaere
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Lavocat, Loiseau, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

260-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Kolakušić, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Charanzová, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Torvalds, Wiesner

120
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Zahradil
NI :NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Tarabella
PPE :Lutgen
Renew :Eroglu, Gamon, Rasmussen

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Veronika VRECIONOVÁ, Marco ZANNI
0

 21.20.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 12 – Am 3

134+
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Juvin, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
PPE :Vincze, Virkkunen
Renew :Vedrenne, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Aguilera, Arena, Benea, García Del Blanco, Heide, Larrouturou, Noichl, Papadakis Demetris, Rónai, Sidl, Tudose
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

428-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Ohlsson, Olekas, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Breyer, Gregorová, Kolaja, Peksa

190
ECR :Terheş
ID :Adinolfi Matteo
NI :Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Tarabella
S&D :Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Mebarek, Van Brempt
The Left :Hazekamp
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, KUHNKE

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Roman HAIDER
-Hannes HEIDE, Stéphanie YON-COURTIN
0Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE

 21.21.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 14/2

307+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Carvalho, Clune, Coelho, Fernandes, Franssen, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Lutgen, Markey, MEIMARAKIS, Monteiro de Aguiar, Pereira Lídia, Vandenkendelaere, Walsh
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

270-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Poulsen, Rinzema, Wiesner

40
PPE :Haga
Renew :Charanzová
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

 21.22.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 15/2

291+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :ARIMONT, Karas, Lutgen, Monteiro de Aguiar
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

281-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Poulsen, Rinzema, Wiesner

130
NI :Ždanoka
PPE :Haga
Renew :Charanzová
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson
The Left :Daly, Flanagan, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Wallace

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN
-
0

 21.23.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – § 16/2

330+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Franssen, Geuking, Hübner, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kokalari, Lutgen, MEIMARAKIS, Polfjärd, Radtke, Skyttedal, Tobé, Vandenkendelaere, Warborn
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

246-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomac, Tomc, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Eroglu, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Paet

60
ECR :Bourgeois, KANKO, Van Overtveldt
ID :David
PPE :Lexmann
Renew :Rasmussen

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Bergur Løkke RASMUSSEN
-
0

 21.24.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – Recital K/1

316+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Carvalho, Clune, Coelho, Fernandes, Franssen, Haga, Hübner, Karas, KEFALOGIANNIS, Lutgen, Markey, MEIMARAKIS, Monteiro de Aguiar, Pereira Lídia, Vandenkendelaere, Walsh
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

258-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Paet, Rinzema, Wiesner
The Left :Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes

90
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci
ID :Annemans, Vandendriessche, Vistisen
Renew :Eroglu
The Left :Botenga

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-
0Roman HAIDER, Georg MAYER, Harald VILIMSKY

 21.25.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – Recital M

458+
ECR :Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Deli, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Kaili, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Carême, Neumann

107-
ECR :Rookmaker, Waszczykowski
ID :Anderson, David
NI :Blaško, Juvin, Kolakušić, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
PPE :Bogovič, Düpont
S&D :Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, MacManus, Matias, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

200
ECR :Aguilar, de la Pisa Carrión, Tertsch
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Madison, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Radačovský, Uhrík
Renew :Eroglu, Løkkegaard
S&D :Barley, Kammerevert
The Left :Björk, Maurel
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Witold Jan WASZCZYKOWSKI
-Damien CARÊME, Hannah NEUMANN
0Jorge BUXADÉ VILLALBA

 21.26.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – Recital R – Am 1

78+
ECR :Terheş
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Juvin, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
Renew :Gozi
S&D :Arena, Bischoff, Clergeau, Glucksmann, González, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Mebarek
The Left :ARVANITIS, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Carême, Massard, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Solé

403-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Cozzolino, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Benea, Borzan, Carvalhais, Cerdas, De Basso, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Pérez, Glanzelius, Grapini, Heinäluoma, Incir, Jerković, Leitão-Marques, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Ohlsson, Plumb, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Tudose, Vind, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Spurek, Thiollet, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

1020
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Kaili, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Tarabella, Uhrík
Renew :Flego
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Brglez, Burkhardt, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, González Casares, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Laureti, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters
The Left :Hazekamp, Omarjee
Verts/ALE :Eickhout, Jakeliūnas, Strik, Toussaint

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Petar VITANOV
-Sandro GOZI, Roman HAIDER, Pedro SILVA PEREIRA, Harald VILIMSKY
0Gabriele BISCHOFF

 21.27.   A9-0050/2024 – Dragoş Pîslaru – Motion for a resolution (text as a whole)

256+
NI :Beghin, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Tarabella
PPE :Asimakopoulou, Blaga, Clune, Franssen, KEFALOGIANNIS, Markey, MEIMARAKIS, Vandenkendelaere, Walsh
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Hazekamp, MacManus, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

262-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karpiński, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomac, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Azmani, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Torvalds, Wiesner
S&D :De Basso, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson
The Left :Daly, Konečná, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Urbán Crespo, Wallace

580
ECR :Berlato, De Blasis, Fiocchi, Nesci
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn
PPE :ARIMONT, Bilčík, Karas, Kelly, Lutgen, Niedermayer
Renew :Charanzová, Paet
S&D :Fuglsang, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Villanueva Ruiz
Verts/ALE :Carême, MIRANDA PAZ

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Pierre KARLESKIND
-
0Frances FITZGERALD

 22. Guidelines for the 2025 Budget – Section III
 
 22.1.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – Before § 1 – Am 4

69+
ECR :Romanowski, Terheş
NI :Beghin, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
Renew :Andrews, Joveva, Kelleher
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Biedroń, Brglez, Engerer, Gálvez, Maxová, Nemec, PAPANDREOU
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Carême, Cormand, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Gruffat, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Thiollet, Toussaint

450-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Lalucq, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tinagli, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Konečná
Verts/ALE :Boeselager

620
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Giarrusso, Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Lutgen
Renew :Grošelj
S&D :Chahim, Jongerius, Kumpula-Natri, Larrouturou, Reuten, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Toia, Wolters
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Bloss, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Corrao, Cuffe, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ropė, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-Radka MAXOVÁ, Rafał ROMANOWSKI
0Marc BOTENGA, Manuela RIPA

 22.2.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – § 1 – Am 21

117+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Uhrík, Ždanoka
PPE :Geuking
Renew :Andrews, Boyer, Brunet, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, in 't Veld, Joveva, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Loiseau, Orville, Tolleret, Vedrenne, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Arena, Bartolo, Bresso, Brglez, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Durand, Engerer, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Mebarek, Moretti, Nemec, Roberti, Rondinelli, Tinagli, Toia, Variati
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Carême, Cormand, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Gruffat, Kokkalis, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Roose, Satouri, Solé, Spurek, Thiollet, Toussaint

357-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Bourgeois, Buxadé Villalba, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, KANKO, Lundgren, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Tertsch, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Minardi, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Wiezik, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, Dobrev, Ecke, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager

1070
ECR :Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Mariani, Mayer, Olivier, Rougé, Vilimsky
NI :Ciuhodaru, Giarrusso, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas
PPE :Lutgen
Renew :Riquet
S&D :Smeriglio
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Bloss, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Corrao, Cuffe, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Ropė, Strik, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Pierre KARLESKIND
-
0

 22.3.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – § 4 – Am 22

76+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Boyer, Brunet, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Joveva, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Loiseau, Orville, Tolleret, Vedrenne, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Arena, Bartolo, Brglez, Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Hajšel, Lalucq, Mebarek, Nemec
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême, D'Amato, Kokkalis, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Solé

481-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Wiezik, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Hazekamp, Konečná
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

260
NI :Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Uhrík
Renew :Riquet
S&D :Benifei, Bresso, Covassi, Laureti, Moretti, Roberti, Rondinelli, Smeriglio, Tinagli, Toia, Variati
The Left :Björk, MacManus, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Villumsen

 22.4.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – § 9/2

394+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Halicki, Hava, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Marinescu, Markey, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Nemec, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

173-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurzyca, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Collado Jiménez, Estaràs Ferragut, García-Margallo y Marfil, Haga, Herbst, Hölvényi, Kokalari, Lexmann, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Mandl, Mato, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Polfjärd, Skyttedal, Thaler, Tobé, Warborn, Weiss, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Azmani, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Karlsbro, Kauch, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Rasmussen, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Pekkarinen, Poulsen, Rinzema, Wiesner
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Ara-Kovács, De Basso, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Glanzelius, Incir, Ohlsson, Schaldemose, Vind
The Left :Björk, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Villumsen

160
NI :Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Danjean, Didier, Hortefeux, Morano, Niedermayer, Sailliet, Sander, Zdechovský
Renew :Eroglu, Løkkegaard
S&D :Engerer, Heinäluoma, Sant
The Left :Botenga

 22.5.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – § 12 – Am 23

59+
NI :Beghin, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
Renew :Grošelj, Joveva
S&D :Arena, Clergeau, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Mebarek, Nemec
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême, D'Amato, Kokkalis, Massard, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Solé

472-
ECR :Bay, Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, Lundgren, Nissinen, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

490
ECR :Aguilar, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
NI :Ciuhodaru, Comín i Oliveres, Gyöngyösi, Kaili, Meuthen, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Uhrík
S&D :Smeriglio
Verts/ALE :Häusling

 22.6.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – After § 12 – Am 5

139+
ECR :Aguilar, Berlato, Bielan, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Jaki, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Gyöngyösi, Meuthen, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Clune, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Hortefeux, Kelly, Lutgen, Markey, Morano, Sailliet, Sander, Walsh
Renew :Andrews, Joveva, Kelleher
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Bartolo, Benifei, Bresso, Clergeau, Covassi, Dobrev, Durand, Engerer, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, Mebarek, Molnár, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Regner, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Schieder, Sidl, Tinagli, Toia, Variati
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Carême, Cormand, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Gruffat, Hautala, Kokkalis, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Roose, Satouri, Solé, Thiollet, Toussaint

380-
ECR :Bay, Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jurzyca, KANKO, Lundgren, Nissinen, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Giarrusso, Győri, Juvin, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Coelho, Collado Jiménez, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Frankowski, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, Ecke, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Boeselager

620
ECR :Brudziński, Fiocchi, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kruk, Tarczyński
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Uhrík
Renew :Grošelj
S&D :Brglez, De Castro, Sant, Smeriglio
The Left :Björk, Hazekamp, MacManus
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Bloss, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Corrao, Cuffe, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Guerreiro, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Ropė, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Joachim Stanisław BRUDZIŃSKI, Dominik TARCZYŃSKI
-
0Rasmus ANDRESEN

 22.7.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – After § 12 – Am 6

128+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Carvalho, Clune, Coelho, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Geuking, Kelly, Lutgen, Markey, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Pereira Lídia, Walsh
Renew :Andrews, Grošelj, Joveva, Kelleher, Melchior
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Bresso, Brglez, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Gálvez, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Hajšel, Kohut, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, Mebarek, Molnár, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Regner, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Smeriglio, Tinagli, Toia, Variati
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Auken, Biteau, Breyer, Carême, Cormand, Corrao, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Gregorová, Gruffat, Kokkalis, Kolaja, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Peksa, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Solé, Thiollet, Toussaint

365-
ECR :Bay, Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, KANKO, Lundgren, Nissinen, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ballarín Cereza, Barley, Benea, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, Ecke, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Moreno Sánchez, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Silva Pereira, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Hazekamp
Verts/ALE :Boeselager

860
ECR :Aguilar, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
NI :Ciuhodaru, Kaili, Meuthen, Radačovský, Uhrík
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Engerer, Heide, Jongerius, Reuten, Sant, Tang, Tax, Wolters
The Left :Björk, MacManus
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Bloss, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cuffe, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Reintke, Ropė, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

 22.8.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – After § 12 – Am 24

55+
ECR :Rzońca
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Ždanoka
Renew :Joveva
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Albuquerque, Brglez, Clergeau, Hajšel, Nemec, Sant, Smeriglio, Vind
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Konečná, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême, D'Amato, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini

438-
ECR :Bay, Bourgeois, Hoogeveen, Jurzyca, KANKO, Lundgren, Nissinen, Rookmaker, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Annemans, Basso, Beck, Bonfrisco, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Ghidoni, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Comín i Oliveres, Deli, Győri, Kaili, Kolakušić, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Schaller-Baross, Tarabella, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Lavocat, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tinagli, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :Björk
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cuffe, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ropė, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

860
ECR :Aguilar, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Roos, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Chagnon, Dauchy, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Minardi, Olivier, Rougé
NI :Ciuhodaru, Gyöngyösi, Juvin, Meuthen, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Glavak, Zovko
Renew :Grošelj
S&D :Bartolo, Engerer, Larrouturou, Toia
The Left :Hazekamp, MacManus, Villumsen
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Cormand, Corrao, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Gruffat, Kokkalis, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Satouri, Solé, Thiollet, Toussaint

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+
-João ALBUQUERQUE, Christophe CLERGEAU, Marianne VIND
0Thierry MARIANI

 22.9.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – § 18 – Am 25

97+
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Uhrík, Ždanoka
Renew :Boyer, Brunet, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Farreng, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Joveva, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne, Lavocat, Orville, Tolleret, Vedrenne, Yenbou
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Angel, Arena, Bartolo, Benifei, Bresso, Brglez, Clergeau, Covassi, De Castro, Durand, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Lange, Laureti, Mebarek, Moretti, Nemec, Roberti, Rondinelli, Tinagli, Toia, Variati
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Carême, D'Amato, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Solé

478-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Győri, Juvin, Kaili, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, CASA, Chinnici, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kelly, Kemp, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Markey, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Virkkunen, Voss, Vuolo, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Andrews, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Castaldo, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Eroglu, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karlsbro, Kauch, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Melchior, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Wiezik, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, De Basso, Dobrev, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Glanzelius, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Bielowski, Negrescu, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Regner, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Roose, Ropė, Satouri, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

90
ECR :Jurzyca
NI :Comín i Oliveres, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó
S&D :Hajšel, Smeriglio
Verts/ALE :Kokkalis

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Stéphanie YON-COURTIN
-
0

 22.10.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – § 24 – Am 26

279+
ECR :Jurzyca, Lundgren
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella
PPE :Berendsen, Carvalho, Clune, Coelho, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Kelly, Kokalari, Lenaers, Manders, Markey, Monteiro de Aguiar, Ormel, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Skyttedal, Tobé, Virkkunen, Walsh, Warborn
Renew :Andrews, Azmani, Boyer, Brunet, Castaldo, Chabaud, Cicurel, Decerle, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Kauch, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Lavocat, Melchior, Nagtegaal, Oetjen, Orville, Rinzema, Rodríguez Ramos, Tolleret, Vedrenne, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Albuquerque, Angel, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Ballarín Cereza, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Bresso, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Clergeau, Covassi, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Ecke, Engerer, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Laureti, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mebarek, Mikser, Miller, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Noichl, Ohlsson, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Regner, Reuten, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Rondinelli, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Sippel, Smeriglio, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Variati, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Alfonsi, Andresen, Auken, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Corrao, Cuffe, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Gruffat, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Pedicini, Peksa, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ripa, Roose, Ropė, Semsrott, Solé, Spurek, Strik, Thiollet, Toussaint, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

280-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Vondra, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen, Zanni
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Collado Jiménez, Comi, Danjean, De Meo, Didier, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pahl, Peppucci, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sailliet, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cañas, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Donáth, Ferrandino, Gamon, Gheorghe, Hlaváček, Ijabs, Karlsbro, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Wiesner, Wiezik, Zullo
S&D :Aguilera, Benea, Grapini, Liberadzki, Silva Pereira, Tang, Tudose

160
ECR :Bourgeois, KANKO, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Bonfrisco
NI :Kaili, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Colin-Oesterlé, Lutgen, Melo
Renew :Riquet

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Nathalie LOISEAU
-
0

 22.11.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – After § 24 – Am 7

130+
ECR :Lundgren
NI :Beghin, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS, PAPADAKIS Kostas, Pignedoli, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Carvalho, Clune, Coelho, Colin-Oesterlé, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Hübner, Kelly, Kokalari, Lutgen, Markey, Monteiro de Aguiar, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Tobé, Virkkunen, Walsh, Warborn
Renew :Andrews, Grošelj, Joveva, Kelleher, Lavocat
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Biedroń, Bresso, Clergeau, De Basso, De Castro, Dobrev, Durand, Engerer, Fritzon, Glanzelius, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Incir, Kohut, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Laureti, Mebarek, Miller, Molnár, Moretti, Bielowski, Nemec, Ohlsson, Regner, Roberti, Rónai, Rondinelli, Sant, Schieder, Sidl, Smeriglio, Tinagli, Toia, Variati
The Left :ARVANITIS, Aubry, Björk, Botenga, Caro Maya, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, MacManus, Matias, Maurel, Mesure, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pimenta Lopes, Rodríguez Palop, Sanz Selva, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Biteau, Carême, Cormand, D'Amato, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Gruffat, Massard, Matthieu, Metz, MIRANDA PAZ, Pedicini, Riba i Giner, Roose, Solé, Thiollet, Toussaint

417-
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, Nissinen, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Chagnon, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Reil, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Beňová, Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Roth Neveďalová, Schaller-Baross, Tóth
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi, Buzek, CASA, Chinnici, Collado Jiménez, Comi, De Meo, DOLESCHAL, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Frankowski, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gazzini, Geuking, Gieseke, Glavak, Haga, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Karpiński, KEFALOGIANNIS, Kemp, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lexmann, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Mato, Mažylis, MEIMARAKIS, Melbārde, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Nistor, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Ormel, Pahl, Peppucci, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Terras, Thaler, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vuolo, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Zambelli, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Cañas, Castaldo, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cicurel, Cioloş, Cseh, Danti, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Ferrandino, Flego, Gamon, Gheorghe, Glück, Goerens, Gozi, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kauch, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyrtsos, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Rasmussen, Mihál, Mihaylova, Mituța, Nagtegaal, Nart, Oetjen, Orville, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Pîslaru, Poptcheva, Poulsen, Rinzema, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Semedo, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Wiesner, Yenbou, Yon-Courtin, Zullo
S&D :AGIUS SALIBA, Aguilera, Albuquerque, Ameriks, Angel, Ballarín Cereza, Barley, Benea, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ecke, Fuglsang, Gálvez, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Jerković, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, MAVRIDES, Maxová, Mikser, Moreno Sánchez, Negrescu, Noichl, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, PAPANDREOU, Picula, Plumb, Reuten, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ros Sempere, Rudner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Tang, Tax, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Alametsä, Andresen, Auken, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Corrao, Cuffe, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Freund, Geese, Gregorová, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kokkalis, Kolaja, KUHNKE, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Marquardt, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Reintke, Ripa, Ropė, Semsrott, Spurek, Strik, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Waitz

360
ECR :Bourgeois, Jurzyca, Terheş, Van Overtveldt
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bonfrisco, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Gancia, Ghidoni, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Rossi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Zanni
NI :Comín i Oliveres, Kaili, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Danjean, Didier, Hortefeux, Melo, Morano, Sailliet, Sander
Renew :Melchior, Wiezik
S&D :Covassi

 CORRECTIONS TO VOTES AND VOTING INTENTIONS
+Beatrice COVASSI
-
0Assita KANKO

 22.12.   A9-0068/2024 – Victor Negrescu – After § 24 – Am 31

158+
ECR :Aguilar, Bay, Berlato, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, De Blasis, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hoogeveen, Ilčić, Jaki, Jurgiel, KANKO, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Nesci, de la Pisa Carrión, Rafalska, Romanowski, Rooken, Rookmaker, Roos, Ruissen, Ruohonen-Lerner, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tarczyński, Terheş, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vondra, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bonfrisco, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Chagnon, Conte, Da Re, Dauchy, David, De Man, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Ghidoni, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lacapelle, Lebreton, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Minardi, Olivier, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Rossi, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vistisen
NI :Blaško, Bocskor, Ciuhodaru, Deli, Gyöngyösi, Győri, Juvin, Kolakušić, Meuthen, Radačovský, Schaller-Baross, Tóth, Uhrík
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Bogovič, Colin-Oesterlé, Collado Jiménez, Danjean, Didier, DOLESCHAL, García-Margallo y Marfil, Glavak, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Kokalari, Lenaers, Lexmann, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Niebler, Polfjärd, Sailliet, Sander, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Skyttedal, Šojdrová, Sokol, Tobé, Warborn, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, ZVER
Renew :Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Poulsen
S&D :MAVRIDES
The Left :Konečná

398-
ECR :Nissinen
NI :Beghin, Beňová, Comín i Oliveres, Cozzolino, Danzì, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Pignedoli, Ponsatí Obiols, Puigdemont i Casamajó, Roth Neveďalová, Sonneborn, Tarabella, Ždanoka
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Adinolfi Isabella, Alexandrov Yordanov, ARIMONT, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Braunsberger-Reinhold, BUDA, Buşoi