PARTIS REPRESENTES AU PE OU
AFFILIES A L'UN DE SES GROUPES |
CD&V / N-VA -
CHRISTEN-DEMOCRATISCH & VLAAMS (PPE-DE ) / NATIONALE VRIJE ALLIANTIE |
Candidats |
1. Jean-Luc DEHAENE |
8. Jan DE KEYSER |
2. Marianne
THYSSEN |
9. Petra GEUKENS |
3. Ivo BELET |
10. Flor VAN NOPPEN |
4. Jacques VAN OUTRIVE |
11. Karolien WEEKERS |
5. Marie DE CLERCK |
12. Diane VOSSIUS |
6. Hilde VAN DE WERF |
13. Elke TINDEMANS |
7. Jeroen VANDEN
BERGHE |
14. Geert BOURGEOIS |
Suppléants |
1. Frieda BREPOELS |
5. Tessier BRECHT |
2. Bart DOCHY |
6. Melikan KUCAN |
3. Wilfried VANDAELE |
7. Simone KETELS |
4. Trees VAN EYKEREN |
8. Riet VAN CLEUVENBERGEN |
b. SP.A - SOCIAAL
PROGRESSIEF ALTERNATIEF (PSE)+ SPIRIT (VERTS/ ALE): |
Candidats |
1. Mia DE VITS |
8. Fatma PEHLIVAN |
2. Anne VAN
LANCKER |
9. Claudia PASQUALONI |
3. Saïd EL
KHADRAOUI |
10. Johan VAN HOVE |
4. Ludwig VANDENHOVE |
11. Katrin HEREMANS |
5. Jan
DHAENE |
12. Stijn BEX |
6. Nelly
MAES |
13. Sarah WILLOCKX |
7. Peter CORENS |
14. Bert ANCIAUX |
Suppléants |
1. Fauzaya TALHAOUI |
5. Nadia STAES |
2. Jurgen VANLERBERGHE |
6. Anita CEULEMANS |
3. Stefaan THIJS |
7. Anne-Marie BAEKE |
4. Sylvain SLEYPEN |
8. Louis TOBBACK |
c. VLD - VLAAMSE LIBERALEN
EN DEMOCRATEN (ELDR) + VIVANT: |
Candidats |
1. Guy VERHOFSTADT |
8. Hilde VAUTMANS |
2. Karel DE GUCHT |
9. Luc BEAUCOURT |
3. Annemie NEYTS |
10. Kathleen VAN DER HOOFT |
4. Roland DUCHATELET |
11. Margriet HERMANS |
5. Dewi VAN DE VYVER |
12. Bart TOMMELEIN |
6. Geert MESSIAEN |
13. Fientje MOERMAN |
7. Sofie STAELRAEVE |
14. Patrick DEWAEL |
Suppléants |
1. Dirk
STERCKX |
5. Annemie VAN DE CASTEELE |
2. Johan VAN
HECKE |
6. Jeanine LEDUC |
3. Gwendolyn RUTTEN |
7. Marc VERWILGHEN |
4. Marilena DI STASI |
8. Hendrik DAEMS |
d. GROEN! (VERTS/ ALE): |
Candidats |
1. Bart
STAES |
8. Peter Tom JONES |
2. Tinne VAN der
STRAETEN |
9. Joke VANDEPUTTE |
3. Meryem KAÇAR |
10. Jan-Jan SABBE |
4. Helder
SWARTELÉ |
11. Eddy BOUTMANS |
5. Hugo VAN
DIENDEREN |
12. Mieke VOGELS |
6. Veerle
DECLERCQ |
13. Jos GEYSELS |
7. Relinde
BAETEN |
14. Vera DUA |
Suppléants |
1. Isabel VERTRIEST |
5. Marianne VERGEYLE |
2. Leen LAENENS |
6. Jan ALLEIN |
3. Rik JELLEMA |
7. Jef ULBURGHS |
4. Philippe AVIJN |
8. Magda AELVOET |
e. VI BLOK - VLAAMS BLOK
(NI): |
Candidats |
1. Frank
VANHECKE |
8. Suzanne LACOMBE-VERBEEST |
2. Philip
CLAEYS |
9. Annemie PEETERS-MUYSHONDT |
3. Marie-Rose MOREL |
10. Marleen BECKERS-GOVAERTS |
4. Hilde DE LOBEL |
11. Jurgen VERSTREPEN |
5. Francis VAN DEN
EYNDE |
12. Johan DEMOL |
6. Guy DHAESELEER |
13. Anke VAN DERMEERSCH |
7. Lieve VAN DEN
BERGHE |
14. Filip DEWINTER |
Suppléants |
1. Koen
DILLEN |
5. Nadia VAN BEUGHEM |
2. Luk VAN
NIEUWENHUYSEN |
6. Goedele VAN HAELST |
3. Alexandra COLEN |
7. Jef VAN BREE |
4. Frieda VAN THEMSCHE |
8. Gerolf ANNEMANS |
PARTIS NON REPRESENTES AU
PE |
a. PVDA - PARTIJ VAN DE
ARBEID |
Candidats |
1. Kris MERCKX |
8. Rita VANOBBERGHEN |
2. Zohra OTHMAN |
9. Peter DEGAND |
3. Dirk GOEMAERE |
10. Annelies HORRIE |
4. Riet VANDEPUTTE |
11. Dirk VAN DUPPEN |
5. Raf JESPERS |
12. Anna LENAERTS |
6. Belgin ÖZGÜNES |
13. Lise VANDECASTEELE |
7. Roger PUTZEYS |
14. Henri DEWITTE |
Suppléants |
1. Peter MERTENS |
5. Peter FRANSSEN |
2. Rita DHONDT |
6. Lieve NORGA |
3. Gustaaf HENDERICKX |
7. Karima RIAHI |
4. Sonja WELVAERT |
8. Jan VANDEPUTTE |
b. LSP - LINKSE
SOCIALISTISCHE PARTIJ |
Candidats |
1. Anja DESCHOEMACKER |
8. Frank HOSTE |
2. Geert COOL |
9. Marie Rose BALBAERT |
3. Nicole VANDERPUTTE |
10. David VAN GORP |
4. Jon SNEYERS |
11. Hannelore LAMMENS |
5. Dagmar WALGRAEVE |
12. Paul PIESSENS |
6. Amaury VANHOOREN |
13. Katrijn ZAMAN |
7. Stephanie DEBERDT |
14. Eric BYL |
Suppléants |
1. François BLIKI |
5. Jef MAES |
2. Tina DEGREEF |
6. Liesbeth DELLAFAILLE |
3. Micha TELLER |
7. Peter DELSING |
4. Elisa JANSEN |
8. Els SCHOEMACKER |
PARTIS REPRESENTES AU PE OU
AFFILIES A L'UN DE SES GROUPES |
a. cdH - CENTRE DÉMOCRATE
HUMANISTE (PPE-DE): |
Candidats |
1. Joëlle MILQUET |
6. Hamza FASSI-FIHRI |
2. Marcel CROCHET |
7. Marie-Paule LEBOUTTE-DETELLE |
3. Catherine
DOYEN-FONCK |
8. Benoît LUTGEN |
4. Vanessa MATZ |
9. Jean-Jacques VISEUR |
5. Fabienne MANANDISE |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Raymond LANGENDRIES |
4. Ekaterini SIGALAS-STAMATI |
2. Claire VANDEVIVERE |
5. Marc-Antoine MATHIJSEN |
3. Antoine
TANZILLI |
6. Clotilde NYSSENS |
b. MR - MOUVEMENT
RÉFORMATEUR : MCC (MOUVEMENT DES CITOYENS POUR LE CHANGEMENT) (PPE-DE)+ PRL
(PARTI RÉFORMATEUR LIBÉRAL)(ELDR) |
Candidats |
1. Louis MICHEL (PRL) |
6. Günsel ELMAS |
2. Gerard DEPREZ
(MCC) |
7. Latifa AÏT-BAALA |
3. Frédérique RIES
(PRL) |
8. Armand DE DECKER |
4. Sabine LARUELLE |
9. Olivier MAINGAIN |
5. Philippe MONFILS |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Antoine DUQUESNE |
4. Dominique OFFERGELD |
2. Antoinette SPAAK |
5. Marie-Hélène CROMBE |
3. Jacques BROTCHI |
6. Didier REYNDERS |
c.PS - PARTI SOCIALISTE
(PSE): |
Candidats |
1. Elio DI RUPO |
6. Muriel TARGNION |
2. Véronique DE
KEYSER |
7. Carmen MADRID |
3. Alain HUTCHINSON |
8. Jean-Marie PAQUAY |
4. Olga
ZRIHEN |
9. Michel DAERDEN |
5. Joël CORDIER |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Philippe BUSQUIN |
4. Giovanna CORDA |
2. Marc TARABELLA |
5. Grégor CHAPELLE |
3. Fadila LAANAN |
6. Simone SUSSKIND-WEINBERGER |
d. ECOLO (VERTS/ ALE): |
Candidats |
1. Pierre
JONCKHEER |
6. Béatrice CLEMENTZ |
2. Isabelle DURANT |
7. Josy DUBIÉ |
3. José DARAS |
8. Samia MAHGOUB |
4. Nermin KUMANOVA |
9. Bob KABAMBA |
5. Jacopo MOCCIA |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Thérèse SNOY et
d'OPPUERS |
4. Ahmed AMANI |
2. Marc HORDIES |
5. Murielle FRENAY |
3. Juliette BOULET |
6. Marc ABRAMOWICZ |
PARTIS NON REPRESENTES AU
PE |
a. RWF - RASSEMBLEMENT
WALLONIE-FRANCE |
Candidats |
1. Paul-Henry
GENDEBIEN |
6. Guy PIERARD |
2. René SWENNEN |
7. Jeannine HOLSBECKS |
3. Marie-Henriette
LOVENS-DEJARDIN |
8. Marie-Claire WILLIQUET-DALOZE |
4. Marc WILMET |
9. François LEMAIRE |
5. Véronique
MARCQUEBREUCQ-WILLAME |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Pierre-René MÉLON |
4. Chantal ROMAIN |
2. Etienne HUVELLE |
5. Myriam DEVOSSE |
3. Geneviève JOSSART |
6. ERIC HENRARD |
b. MAS - MOUVEMENT POUR UNE
ALTERNATIVE SOCIALISTE |
Candidats |
1. Guy VAN SINOY |
6. Elisa DE NOEL |
2. Aïsha PAULIS |
7. Thierry PIERRET |
3. Nicolas CROES |
8. Cécile MANGIN |
4. Nadine MERTENS |
9. Karim BRIKCI-NIGASSA |
5. Vincent DEVAUX |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Francine DEKONINCK |
4. Cédric GEROME |
2. Lucas GILLIS |
5. Maryse GORET |
3. Anne DELALOY |
6. Jean PELTIER |
c. PTB+ - PARTI DU TRAVAIL
DE BELGIQUE |
Candidats |
1. David PESTIEAU |
6. Myriam DE LY |
2. Nadia MOSCUFO |
7. Johan VANDEPAER |
3. Marc VAN CAMPEN |
8. Lena VERMEULEN |
4. Sofie MERCKX |
9. Baudouin DECKERS |
5. Gérard MUGEMANGANGO |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Claire GERAETS |
4. Rafik RASSAÂ |
2. Edouard DUMONT |
5. Colette MOULAERT |
3. Thérèse MICHELS |
6. Herwig LEROUGE |
d. CDF -
CHRETIENS-DEMOCRATES FRANCOPHONES |
Candidats |
1. Benoît VELDEKENS |
6. Monique CRISMER-DOYEN |
2. Savina de JAMBLINNE DE
MEUX-GILLES de PELICHY |
7. Marie-Claude DE WITTE-GRIMALDI |
3. Vincent CRUCIFIX |
8. Michel VAN DEN ABBEELE |
4. Bénédicte NYSSENS |
9. Jean-Paul de VILLENFAGNE de
SORINNE |
5. Charles LEESTMANS |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Christine DUPUIS |
4. Véronique BASTIN |
2. Léon-Pierre CASIER |
5. Astrid GHISLAIN-VANANDRUEL |
3. Etienne DEPRAETERE |
6. Luc LEONARD |
e. FN - FRONT NATIONAL |
Candidats |
1. Daniel FERET |
6. Annick CHAUVIER |
2. Audrey RORIVE |
7. Thierry DE LOOZ-CORSWAREM |
3. Emanuele LICARI |
8. Milena GARNICZ-GARNICKA |
4. Yvette DEJARDIN |
9. Francis DETRAUX |
5. Charles PETITJEAN |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Audrey RORIVE |
4. Catherine FOUCART |
2. Michel DELACROIX |
5. Paul ARKU |
3. Christiane VAN
NIEUWENHOVEN |
6. Guy HANCE |
f. FNB - FRONT NOUVEAU DE
BELGIQUE |
Candidats |
1. François-Xavier
ROBERT |
6. Sandra LINERS |
2. Nadine DESTERCK |
7. Jean-Marie BOURDEAUX |
3. François SABELS |
8. Madeleine WAYAFFE |
4. Cécilia LEDOUX |
9. Georges MAIRLOT |
5. Robert VAN TIL |
10. |
Suppléants |
1. Florence MATAGNE |
4. Raymond VAN EECKHAUTE |
2. Michel DISLAIRE |
5. Arlette VANDER POORTEN |
3. Ghislaine ADAM |
6. Hubert KUBICZEK |
PARTIS REPRESENTES AU PE OU
AFFILIES A L'UN DE SES GROUPES |
a. CSP-EVP -
CHRISTLICH-SOZIALE PARTEI- EUROPÄISCHE VOLKSPARTEI (PPE-DE): |
Candidats |
1. Mathieu
GROSCH |
3. |
2. |
4. |
Suppléants |
1. Joseph MARAITE |
4. Irene REINERTZ-MARAITE |
2. Pascal ARIMONT |
5. Maria PLOUMEN |
3. Anne
MARENNE-LOISEAU |
6. Christian KRINGS |
PARTIS NON REPRESENTES AU
PE |
a. SP - SOZIALISTISCHE
PARTEI (PSE):: |
Candidats |
1. Werner BAUMGARTEN |
3. |
2. |
4. |
Suppléants |
1. Odette SCHMITT-RAUW |
4. Jean-Luc VELZ |
2. Heinz SALZBURGER |
5. Alain LENNERTZ |
3. Erika
SCHRÖDER-PEIFFER |
6. Therese STOFFELS |
b. MR - MOUVEMENT
RÉFORMATEUR : PFF (PARTEI FUR FREIHEIT UND FORSCHRITT) |
Candidats |
1. Bernard COLLAS |
3. |
2. |
4. |
Suppléants |
1. Hans-Dieter LASCHET |
4. Aline NIESSEN |
2. Karin KELLER |
5. Nikolaus KNOTT |
3. Isabelle WEYKMANS |
6. Alfred EVERS |
c. ECOLO |
Candidats |
1. Lambert JAEGERS |
3. |
2. |
4. |
Suppléants |
1. Franziska FRANZEN |
4. Arnold SCHUNCK |
2. Paul BONGARTZ |
5. Ewald KAPPENSTEIN |
3. Hedy FRECHES |
6. Grit BÖKLER |
d. PJU-PDB - PARTEI DER
DEUTSCHSPRACHIGER BELGIER |
Candidats |
1. Dorothea PETERS |
3. |
2. |
4. |
Suppléants |
1. Werner MIESSEN |
4. Mario WARNY |
2. Irmgard SCHMITZ |
5. Renate PESCH |
3. Nina REIP |
6. Oliver PAASCH |