Please fill this field
Beate WEBER Beate WEBER
Beate WEBER
Germany

Date of birth : , Reichenberg

1st parliamentary term Beate WEBER

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (Germany)

Vice-Chair

  • 20-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection

Member

  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries