Please fill this field
Max GALLO Max GALLO
Max GALLO
France

Date of birth : , Nice

Date of death :

3rd parliamentary term Max GALLO

Political groups

  • 25-07-1989 / 20-04-1993 : Socialist Group - Member
  • 21-04-1993 / 07-07-1993 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Member
  • 08-07-1993 / 18-07-1994 : Non-attached

National parties

  • 25-07-1989 / 18-07-1994 : Parti socialiste (France)

Member

  • 26-07-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport
  • 26-07-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Delegation for relations with the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics