Please fill this field
Frédéric ROSMINI Frédéric ROSMINI
Frédéric ROSMINI
France

Date of birth : , Ucciani (Corse du Sud)

3rd parliamentary term Frédéric ROSMINI

Political groups

  • 25-07-1989 / 20-04-1993 : Socialist Group - Member
  • 21-04-1993 / 18-07-1994 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Member

National parties

  • 25-07-1989 / 18-07-1994 : Parti socialiste (France)

Member

  • 26-07-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning
  • 26-07-1989 / 14-01-1992 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
  • 19-11-1990 / 14-01-1992 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico
  • 15-01-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico
  • 15-01-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
  • 15-01-1992 / 10-02-1993 : Delegation for relations with the Republics of Yugoslavia
  • 15-01-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Relations with Regional and Local Authorities
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with the Republics of former Yugoslavia
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico
  • 11-02-1993 / 31-01-1994 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with the Republics of former Yugoslavia
  • 01-02-1994 / 18-07-1994 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico