Please fill this field
Eisso P. WOLTJER Eisso P. WOLTJER
Eisso P. WOLTJER
Netherlands

Date of birth : , Nieuwe Pekela

1st parliamentary term Eisso P. WOLTJER

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Partij van de Arbeid (Netherlands)

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Agriculture
  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO)