Please fill this field
Konstantina PANTAZI Konstantina PANTAZI
Konstantina PANTAZI
Greece

Date of birth : , Agios Stefanos (Ahaïas)

2nd parliamentary term Konstantina PANTAZI

Political groups

  • 24-07-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties

  • 24-07-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Panellinio Socialistiko Kinima (Greece)

Member

  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Development and Cooperation
  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Women's Rights
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Women's Rights
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Development and Cooperation

Substitute

  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on External Economic Relations
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Budgets