Please fill this field
Emma BONINO Emma BONINO
Emma BONINO
Italy

Date of birth : , Bra

1st parliamentary term Emma BONINO

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 09-12-1979 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member
  • 10-12-1979 / 13-04-1980 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member of the Bureau
  • 14-04-1980 / 23-07-1984 : Group for the Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Partito radicale (Italy)

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Energy and Research
  • 16-10-1981 / 21-01-1982 : Committee on Budgetary Control