Please fill this field
Emilio MOLINARI Emilio MOLINARI
Emilio MOLINARI
Italy

Date of birth : , Milano

2nd parliamentary term Emilio MOLINARI

Political groups

  • 24-07-1984 / 02-09-1985 : Rainbow Group: Federation of the Green-Alternative European Links, Agelev-Ecolo, the Danish People's Movement against Membership of the European Community and the European Free Alliance in the European Parliament - Member

National parties

  • 24-07-1984 / 02-09-1985 : Democrazia proletaria (Italy)

Member

  • 26-07-1984 / 02-09-1985 : Committee on Energy, Research and Technology
  • 12-02-1985 / 02-09-1985 : Delegation for relations with Japan

Substitute

  • 13-12-1984 / 02-09-1985 : Political Affairs Committee