Please fill this field
José Miguel BUENO VICENTE José Miguel BUENO VICENTE
José Miguel BUENO VICENTE
Spain

Date of birth : , Villar de Argañán

2nd parliamentary term José Miguel BUENO VICENTE

Political groups

  • 01-01-1986 / 05-07-1987 : Socialist Group - Member
  • 06-07-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties

  • 01-01-1986 / 05-07-1987 : Partido Socialista Obrero Español (Spain)
  • 06-07-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Partido Socialista Obrero Español (Spain)

Member

  • 16-01-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs and Industrial Policy
  • 10-03-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs and Industrial Policy
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Delegation for relations with Norway

Substitute

  • 14-01-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Energy, Research and Technology
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Energy, Research and Technology
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning