Please fill this field
Stanislaw TILLICH Stanislaw TILLICH
Stanislaw TILLICH
Germany

Date of birth : , Räckelwitz/Neudörfel

4th parliamentary term Stanislaw TILLICH

Political groups

  • 19-07-1994 / 19-07-1999 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian-Democratic Group) - Member

National parties

  • 19-07-1994 / 19-07-1999 : Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (Germany)

Vice-Chair

  • 22-07-1994 / 15-01-1997 : Committee on Budgets
  • 16-01-1997 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on Budgets

Member

  • 21-07-1994 / 21-07-1994 : Committee on Budgets
  • 17-11-1994 / 11-07-1995 : Delegation to the EU-Poland Joint Parliamentary Committee
  • 12-07-1995 / 15-01-1997 : Delegation to the EU-Poland Joint Parliamentary Committee
  • 16-01-1997 / 19-07-1999 : Delegation to the EU-Poland Joint Parliamentary Committee

Substitute

  • 21-07-1994 / 15-01-1997 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection
  • 16-01-1997 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection
  • 20-05-1998 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on Budgetary Control