Please fill this field
Dorien ROOKMAKER Dorien ROOKMAKER
Dorien ROOKMAKER

Non-attached Members

Netherlands - Independent (Netherlands)

Date of birth : ,

9th parliamentary term Dorien ROOKMAKER

Political groups

  • 01-02-2020 ... : Non-attached Members

National parties

  • 01-02-2020 / 27-06-2020 : GO Realisme & Daadkracht (Netherlands)
  • 28-06-2020 ... : Independent (Netherlands)

Member

  • 26-03-2020 ... : Committee on Transport and Tourism

Substitute

  • 19-06-2020 / 09-12-2020 : Committee of Inquiry on the Protection of Animals during Transport

Contact

Bruxelles

Strasbourg