Please fill this field
Fernand LE RACHINEL Fernand LE RACHINEL
Fernand LE RACHINEL
France

Date of birth : , Gourfaleur

4th parliamentary term Fernand LE RACHINEL

Political groups

  • 19-07-1994 / 19-07-1999 : Non-attached

National parties

  • 19-07-1994 / 19-07-1999 : Front national (France)

Member

  • 21-07-1994 / 17-11-1994 : Committee on Transport and Tourism
  • 17-11-1994 / 11-07-1995 : Delegation for relations with Central Asia and Mongolia
  • 18-11-1994 / 15-01-1997 : Committee on Agriculture and Rural Development
  • 12-07-1995 / 15-01-1997 : Delegation for relations with Central Asia and Mongolia
  • 16-01-1997 / 13-10-1997 : Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC)
  • 16-01-1997 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on Transport and Tourism
  • 14-10-1997 / 23-02-1999 : Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC)
  • 24-02-1999 / 19-07-1999 : Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC)

Substitute

  • 21-07-1994 / 15-01-1997 : Committee on Development and Cooperation
  • 18-11-1994 / 15-01-1997 : Committee on Transport and Tourism
  • 16-01-1997 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on Regional Policy
  • 21-01-1997 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on Fisheries
  • 12-09-1997 / 13-10-1997 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico
  • 14-10-1997 / 23-02-1999 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico
  • 24-02-1999 / 19-07-1999 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico