Please fill this field
Kristina PERSSON Kristina PERSSON
Kristina PERSSON
Sweden

Date of birth : , Östersund

4th parliamentary term Kristina PERSSON

Political groups

  • 01-01-1995 / 08-10-1995 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Member

National parties

  • 01-01-1995 / 08-10-1995 : Socialdemokraterna (Sweden)

Member

  • 18-01-1995 / 11-07-1995 : Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway
  • 19-01-1995 / 08-10-1995 : Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs and Industrial Policy
  • 19-05-1995 / 08-10-1995 : Subcommittee on Monetary Affairs
  • 12-07-1995 / 08-10-1995 : Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway

Substitute

  • 19-01-1995 / 18-05-1995 : Subcommittee on Monetary Affairs
  • 19-01-1995 / 19-07-1995 : Temporary committee on employment
  • 19-01-1995 / 08-10-1995 : Committee on Budgets