Please fill this field
Robert Jan GOEDBLOED Robert Jan GOEDBLOED
Robert Jan GOEDBLOED
Netherlands

Date of birth : , Den Haag

4th parliamentary term Robert Jan GOEDBLOED

Political groups

  • 01-09-1998 / 19-07-1999 : Group of the European Liberal, Democrat and Reform Party - Member

National parties

  • 01-09-1998 / 19-07-1999 : Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie (Netherlands)

Substitute

  • 16-09-1998 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs and Industrial Policy
  • 19-11-1998 / 19-07-1999 : Committee on External Economic Relations