Petr LACHNIT Petr LACHNIT
Petr LACHNIT
Czechia

Date of birth : , OPAVA

5th parliamentary term Petr LACHNIT

Political groups

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Observer
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Member

National parties

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Česká strana sociálně demokratická (Czechia)
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Česká strana sociálně demokratická (Czechia)

Member

  • 03-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Committee on Regional Policy, Transport and Tourism

Observer

  • 15-05-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Committee on Regional Policy, Transport and Tourism

Activities

Contributions to plenary debates

Speeches made during the plenary session and written declarations relating to plenary debates. Rules Rule 204 and 171(11)