Please fill this field
Andrzej Zbigniew LEPPER Andrzej Zbigniew LEPPER
Andrzej Zbigniew LEPPER
Poland

Date of birth : , Stowęcinie

5th parliamentary term Andrzej Zbigniew LEPPER

Political groups

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Non-attached
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Non-attached

National parties

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Samoobrona RP (Poland)
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Samoobrona RP (Poland)

Member

  • 03-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Committee on Employment and Social Affairs

Observer

  • 03-07-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Committee on Employment and Social Affairs

Activities

Contributions to plenary debates

Speeches made during the plenary session and written declarations relating to plenary debates. Rules Rule 204 and 171(11)