Please fill this field
Sergej KOZLÍK Sergej KOZLÍK
Sergej KOZLÍK
Slovakia

Date of birth : , Bratislava

5th parliamentary term Sergej KOZLÍK

Political groups

  • 30-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Non-attached
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Non-attached

National parties

  • 30-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Hnutie za demokratické Slovensko (Slovakia)
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Hnutie za demokratické Slovensko (Slovakia)

Member

  • 03-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Committee on Budgets

Observer

  • 15-05-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Committee on Budgets

Activities

Contributions to plenary debates

Speeches made during the plenary session and written declarations relating to plenary debates. Rules Rule 204 and 171(11)

European economic and social model

04-05-2004 P5_CRE(2004)05-04(8)