Please fill this field
Casimir J. Prinz zu SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-BERLEBURG Casimir J. Prinz zu SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-BERLEBURG
Casimir J. Prinz zu SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-BERLEBURG
Germany

Date of birth : , Frankfurt/Main

1st parliamentary term Casimir J. Prinz zu SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN-BERLEBURG

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 30-12-1983 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian-Democratic Group) - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 30-12-1983 : Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (Germany)

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 30-12-1983 : Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs
  • 13-02-1981 / 30-12-1983 : Committee on External Economic Relations
  • 11-04-1983 / 30-12-1983 : Delegation for relations with the Gulf States