Please fill this field
Wolfgang SCHALL Wolfgang SCHALL
Wolfgang SCHALL
Germany

Date of birth : , Konstanz

1st parliamentary term Wolfgang SCHALL

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian-Democratic Group) - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (Germany)

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 20-01-1982 : Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport
  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Political Affairs Committee