Aristidis OUZOUNIDIS Aristidis OUZOUNIDIS
Aristidis OUZOUNIDIS
Greece

Date of birth : , Knidi Grevenon

1st parliamentary term Aristidis OUZOUNIDIS

Political groups

  • 09-06-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties

  • 09-06-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Panellinio Socialistiko Kinima (Greece)

Member

  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries
  • 16-09-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Legal Affairs Committee
  • 16-09-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions