Please fill this field
Pietro ADONNINO Pietro ADONNINO
Pietro ADONNINO
Italy

Date of birth : , Roma

Date of death :

1st parliamentary term Pietro ADONNINO

Political groups

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian-Democratic Group) - Member

National parties

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Democrazia cristiana (Italy)

Vice-Chair

  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions

Member

  • 20-07-1979 / 20-01-1982 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions
  • 20-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Budgets
  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with Japan