•  

     

    Filter by 
    • Plenarsammanträde 
      Bryssel 

      1.  
        Debates 
        Resumption of session and order of business 
        Joint debate - Conclusions of the European Council and outcome of EU and Turkey meeting 
        Conclusions of the European Council meeting of 25 and 26 March 2021 
        The outcome of the high level meeting between the EU and Turkey of the 6 April 
        Joint debate - Research and Innovation 
        Establishing Horizon Europe – laying down its rules for participation and dissemination 
        Betänkande: Dan Nica ( A9-0122/2021 )  
        ITRE 
        Specific Programme implementing Horizon Europe – the Framework Programme for Research and Innovation 
        Betänkande: Christian Ehler ( A9-0118/2021 )  
        ITRE 
        European Institute of Innovation and Technology  
        Betänkande: Marisa Matias ( A9-0120/2020 )  
        ITRE 
        Strategic Innovation Agenda of the European Institute of Innovation and Technology 
        Betänkande: Maria da Graça Carvalho ( A9-0121/2020 )  
        ITRE 
        Union Civil Protection Mechanism 
        Betänkande: Nikos Androulakis ( A9-0148/2020 )  
        ENVI 
      2.  
        Voting session 
        Remark: Votes will be distributed along the different voting sessions depending on the number of amendments 
        Secret votes 
        Request for waiver of the immunity of Filip De Man 
        Betänkande: Stéphane Séjourné ( A9-0134/2021 )  
        JURI 
        Request for waiver of the immunity of Zdzisław Krasnodębski 
        Betänkande: Ibán García Del Blanco ( A9-0132/2021 )  
        JURI 
        Request for waiver of the immunity of Ioannis Lagos  
        Betänkande: Marie Toussaint ( A9-0136/2021 )  
        JURI 
        Request for waiver of the immunity of Ioannis Lagos 
        Betänkande: Angel Dzhambazki ( A9-0135/2021 )  
        JURI 
        Single votes 
        EU/Norway Agreement: modification of concessions on all the tariff-rate quotas included in the EU Schedule CLXXV as a consequence of the United Kingdom's withdrawal from the European Union 
        Betänkande: Jörgen Warborn ( A9-0035/2021 )  
        INTA 
        EU/Honduras Voluntary Partnership Agreement 
        Betänkande: Karin Karlsbro ( A9-0053/2021 )  
        INTA 
        Implementation report on the road safety aspects of the Roadworthiness Package 
        Betänkande: Benoît Lutgen ( A9-0028/2021 )  
        TRAN 
        Chemical residues in the Baltic Sea based on petitions 1328/2019 and 0406/2020 under Rule 227(2) 
        Votes on amendments 
        EU/Honduras Voluntary Partnership Agreement (Resolution) 
        Interinstitutional agreement on mandatory transparency register 
        More efficient and cleaner maritime transport 
      3.  
        Debates 
        Soil protection 
        Betänkande: ( O-000023/2021 O-000024/2021 )  
        Multiannual management plan for bluefin tuna in the eastern Atlantic and the Mediterranean 
        Betänkande: Giuseppe Ferrandino ( A9-0149/2020 )  
        PECH 
    • Talmannens agenda 

      Plenary session

       

      17:00           Opening

    • Talmanskonferensen 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Presskonferenser 

      1.  
        Pre-session briefing  
        Brussels, Paul-Henri Spaak, 0A050 
    • Förlikning / Trepartsdialog 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Utskotten 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Delegationer 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Offentliga utfrågningar 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Särskilda evenemang 

      1.  
        EP press webinar on the Digital Green Certificate 

        Ahead of finalising Parliament's position and mandate for negotiations, lead MEPs will brief media representatives on their views and expectations on the Digital Green Certificate.


        More information is available and the programme in the background document .


        You can watch the webinar live here.


        Media registration


        For journalists who wish to ask questions: please send your name and media affiliation to media-seminars@europarl.europa.eu, in order to receive your connection details.

    • Officiella besök 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Formella möten 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
  •  

     

    Filter by 
    • Plenarsammanträde 
      Bryssel 

      1.  
        Announcement of results 
      2.  
        Debates (or after the announcement of results) 
        Joint debate - EU-UK Trade and Cooperation Agreement 
        The EU-UK Trade and Cooperation Agreement 
        Betänkande: Christophe Hansen, Andreas Schieder ( A9-0128/2021 )  
        AFET 
        INTA 
        The outcome of EU-UK negotiations 
      3.  
        First voting session 
        Votes on amendments 
        Motions for resolutions - The outcome of EU-UK negotiations 
        Establishing Horizon Europe – laying down its rules for participation and dissemination 
        Betänkande: Dan Nica ( A9-0122/2021 )  
        ITRE 
        Single vote 
        Specific Programme implementing Horizon Europe – the Framework Programme for Research and Innovation 
        Betänkande: Christian Ehler ( A9-0118/2021 )  
        ITRE 
        Votes on provisional agreements 
        European Institute of Innovation and Technology  
        Betänkande: Marisa Matias ( A9-0120/2020 )  
        ITRE 
        Strategic Innovation Agenda of the European Institute of Innovation and Technology 
        Betänkande: Maria da Graça Carvalho ( A9-0121/2020 )  
        ITRE 
        Union Civil Protection Mechanism 
        Betänkande: Nikos Androulakis ( A9-0148/2020 )  
        ENVI 
        Final votes 
        EU/Honduras Voluntary Partnership Agreement (Resolution) 
        Betänkande: Karin Karlsbro ( A9-0054/2021 )  
        INTA 
        Interinstitutional agreement on mandatory transparency register 
        Betänkande: Danuta Maria Hübner ( A9-0123/2021 )  
        AFCO 
        More efficient and cleaner maritime transport 
        Betänkande: Karima Delli ( A9-0029/2021 )  
        TRAN 
        Objection pursuant to Rule 112(2) and (3), and (4)(c): Maximum residue levels for certain substances, including lufenuron 
        Objection pursuant to Rule 112(2) and (3), and (4)(c): Maximum residue levels for certain substances, including flonicamid 
      4.  
        Debates 
        Joint debate - 2019 Discharge (52 reports) 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - Commission and executive agencies 
        Betänkande: Joachim Kuhs ( A9-0117/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - European Parliament 
        Betänkande: Petri Sarvamaa ( A9-0044/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - Council and European Council 
        Betänkande: Pascal Durand ( A9-0056/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget – Court of Justice of the European Union 
        Betänkande: Ramona Strugariu ( A9-0064/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - Court of Auditors 
        Betänkande: Martina Dlabajová ( A9-0059/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - European Economic and Social Committee 
        Betänkande: Olivier Chastel ( A9-0057/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - Committee of the Regions 
        Betänkande: Alin Mituța ( A9-0055/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - European Ombudsman 
        Betänkande: Olivier Chastel ( A9-0065/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - European Data Protection Supervisor 
        Betänkande: Alin Mituța ( A9-0067/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - European External Action Service 
        Betänkande: Alin Mituța ( A9-0063/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Centre for the Development of Vocational Training 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0069/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Foundation for the Improvement of Living and Working Conditions 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0094/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights  
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0086/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Monitoring Centre for Drugs and Drug Addiction 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0087/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Environment Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0080/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Agency for Safety and Health at Work 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0090/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Translation Centre for the Bodies of the European Union 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0084/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Medicines Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0073/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for Criminal Justice Cooperation (Eurojust) 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0101/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Training Foundation 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0089/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Maritime Safety Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0099/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Aviation Safety Agency 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0070/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Food Safety Authority 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0097/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Centre for Disease Prevention and Control 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0104/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for Cybersecurity (ENISA) 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0085/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for Railways 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0077/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for Law Enforcement Training (CEPOL) 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0071/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Border and Coast Guard Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0081/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European GNSS Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0074/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Fisheries Control Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0092/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Chemicals Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0075/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Euratom Supply Agency 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0088/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for Law Enforcement Cooperation (Europol) 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0096/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Institute for Gender Equality 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0072/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Banking Authority 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0091/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Insurance and Occupational Pensions Authority 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0079/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Securities and Markets Authority 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0093/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for the Cooperation of Energy Regulators 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0078/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Agency for Support for BEREC (BEREC Office) 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0082/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Institute of Innovation and Technology 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0076/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Asylum Support Office 
        Betänkande: Joachim Stanisław Brudziński ( A9-0068/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Union Agency for the Operational Management of Large-Scale IT Systems in the Area of Freedom, Security and Justice (eu-LISA) 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0098/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: European Joint Undertaking for ITER and the Development of Fusion Energy 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0110/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: SESAR Joint Undertaking 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0106/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Clean Sky 2 Joint Undertaking 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0109/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Bio-Based Industries Joint Undertaking 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0105/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Innovative Medicines Initiative 2 Joint Undertaking 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0113/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Fuel Cells and Hydrogen 2 Joint Undertaking 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0107/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: Shift2Rail Joint Undertaking  
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0111/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: ECSEL Joint Undertaking 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0108/2021 )  
        CONT 
        2019 Discharge: EU general budget - 8th, 9th, 10th and 11th EDFs 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0095/2021 )  
        CONT 
        Report on discharge in respect of the implementation of the budget of the European Union agencies for the financial year 2019: performance, financial management and control 
        Betänkande: Ryszard Czarnecki ( A9-0100/2021 )  
        CONT 
        European Globalisation Adjustment Fund (EGF) 2021-2027 
        Betänkande: Vilija Blinkevičiūtė ( A9-0140/2021 )  
        EMPL 
        Citizens, Equality, Rights and Values Programme 2021-2027 
        Betänkande: Alice Kuhnke ( A9-0144/2021 )  
        LIBE 
        Justice programme 2021-2027 
        Betänkande: Heidi Hautala, Katarina Barley ( A9-0146/2021 )  
        JURI 
        LIBE 
      5.  
        Announcement of results 
      6.  
        Second voting session 
        Single vote 
        The EU-UK Trade and Cooperation Agreement 
        Betänkande: Christophe Hansen, Andreas Schieder ( A9-0128/2021 )  
        AFET 
        INTA 
        Final vote 
        The outcome of EU-UK negotiations 
        Discharge decisions 
        52 Discharge decisions 
        Votes on amendments 
        Motions for resolutions - Soil protection 
        Multiannual management plan for bluefin tuna in the eastern Atlantic and the Mediterranean 
        1st batch of amendments to discharge resolutions 
        Objection pursuant to Rule 112(2) and (3), and (4)(c): Maximum residue levels for certain substances, including lufenuron 
        Objection pursuant to Rule 112(2) and (3), and (4)(c): Maximum residue levels for certain substances, including flonicamid 
      7.  
        Debates 
        Saving the summer tourism season - EU support to the hospitality sector 
        Space programme 2021-2027 and European Union Agency for the Space Programme 
        Betänkande: Massimiliano Salini ( A9-0141/2021 )  
        ITRE 
        Programme for the internal market, competitiveness of enterprises, the area of plants, animals, food and feed and European statistics (Single Market Programme) 2021-2027 
        Betänkande: Brando Benifei ( A9-0142/2021 )  
        IMCO 
    • Talmannens agenda 

      Plenary

      12:00           Meeting with the President of North Macedonia, Mr Stevo Pendarovski

       

      14:00           Conference of Committee Chairs

       

      15:15           Meeting with the Prime Minister of Slovakia, Mr Eduard Heger

    • Talmanskonferensen 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Presskonferenser 

      1.  
        The Left Briefing 
        Brussels, Paul-Henri Spaak, 0A050 

        Manon AUBRY (FR), and Martin SCHIRDEWAN (DE),Co-Chairs

      2.  
        "the vote on the EU-UK Trade and Cooperation Agreement" 
        Brussels, Paul-Henri Spaak, 0A050 

        Andreas SCHIEDER (S&D, AT), and Christophe HANSEN (EPP, LU), rapporteurs, David McALLISTER (EPP, DE), Chair of the Committee on Foreign Affairs, and Bernd LANGE (S&D, DE), Chair of the Committee on International Trade

    • Förlikning / Trepartsdialog 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Utskotten 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Delegationer 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Offentliga utfrågningar 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Särskilda evenemang 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Officiella besök 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Formella möten 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
  •  

     

    Filter by 
    • Plenarsammanträde 
      Bryssel 

      1.  
        Announcement of results 
      2.  
        Debates (or after the announcement of results) 
        Joint debate - Digital green certificate 
        EU Digital COVID Certificate - Union citizens 
        Betänkande: Juan Fernando López Aguilar  
        LIBE 
        EU Digital COVID Certificate - third-country nationals 
        Betänkande: Juan Fernando López Aguilar  
        LIBE 
        The accessibility and affordability of Covid-testing 
        Digital taxation: OECD negotiations, tax residency of digital companies and a possible European Digital Tax 
        Betänkande: Andreas Schwab, Martin Hlaváček ( A9-0103/2021 )  
        ECON 
      3.  
        First voting session 
        Votes on amendments 
        Digital Green Certificate - Union citizens 
        Digital Green Certificate - third country nationals 
        Andreas Schwab, Martin Hlaváček (ECON A9-0103/2021) - Digital taxation: OECD negotiations, tax residency of digital companies and a possible European Digital Tax 
        Motions for resolutions - Assassination of Daphne Caruana Galizia and the rule of law in Malta 
        2nd batch of amendments to discharge resolutions 
        Final votes 
        Multiannual management plan for bluefin tuna in the eastern Atlantic and the Mediterranean 
        Betänkande: Giuseppe Ferrandino ( A9-0149/2020 )  
        PECH 
        Soil protection 
        Betänkande: ( O-000023/2021 O-000024/2021 )  
      4.  
        Debates 
        Russia, the case of Alexei Navalny, military build-up on Ukraine's border and Russian attack in the Czech Republic 
        Chinese countersanctions on EU entities and MEPs and MPs 
        5th anniversary of the Peace Agreement in Colombia 
        EU-India relations 
        Betänkande: Alviina Alametsä ( A9-0124/2021 )  
        AFET 
      5.  
        Announcement of results 
      6.  
        Second voting session 
        Final votes 
        EU Digital COVID Certificate - Union citizens 
        Betänkande: Juan Fernando López Aguilar  
        LIBE 
        EU Digital COVID Certificate - third-country nationals 
        Betänkande: Juan Fernando López Aguilar  
        LIBE 
        Digital taxation: OECD negotiations, tax residency of digital companies and a possible European Digital Tax 
        Betänkande: Andreas Schwab, Martin Hlaváček ( A9-0103/2021 )  
        ECON 
        Assassination of Daphne Caruana Galizia and the rule of law in Malta 
        Votes on amendments 
        EU-India relations 
        3rd batch of amendments to discharge resolutions 
      7.  
        Debates 
        Preventing the dissemination of terrorist content online  
        Betänkande: Patryk Jaki ( A9-0133/2021 )  
        LIBE 
        Rail passengers' rights and obligations 
        Betänkande: Bogusław Liberadzki ( A9-0045/2021 )  
        TRAN 
        European Child Guarantee 
        Betänkande: ( O-000026/2021 O-000025/2021 )  
    • Talmannens agenda 

      Plenary session


      11:00           First Meeting with Members on Focus Groups

      16:00           Meeting with the Prime Minister of Kosovo, Mr Albin Kurti


      19:15           LEX signing ceremony

    • Talmanskonferensen 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Presskonferenser 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Förlikning / Trepartsdialog 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Utskotten 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Delegationer 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Offentliga utfrågningar 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Särskilda evenemang 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Officiella besök 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Formella möten 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
  •  

     

    Filter by 
    • Plenarsammanträde 
      Bryssel 

      1.  
        Announcement of results 
      2.  
        Debates (or after the announcement of results) 
        Union Anti-Fraud Programme 2021-2027 
        Betänkande: Monika Hohlmeier ( A9-0126/2021 )  
        CONT 
        European Defence Fund 
        Betänkande: Zdzisław Krasnodębski ( A9-0120/2021 )  
        ITRE 
        Debates on cases of breaches of human rights, democracy and the rule of law (Rule 144) 
        COVID-19 pandemic in Latin America 
        Bolivia and the arrest of former President Jeanine Añez and other officials 
        Blasphemy laws in Pakistan, in particular the case Shagufta Kausar and Shafqat Emmanuel 
      3.  
        First voting session 
        Votes on amendments 
        Motions for resolutions - COVID-19 pandemic in Latin America 
        Motions for resolutions - Bolivia and the arrest of former President Jeanine Añez and other officials 
        Motions for resolutions - Blasphemy laws in Pakistan, in particular the case Shagufta Kausar and Shafqat Emmanuel 
        Parliament’s estimates of revenue and expenditure for the financial year 2022 
        Motions for resolutions - Russia, the case of Alexei Navalny, military build-up on Ukraine's border and Russian attack in the Czech Republic 
        Motions for resolutions - 5th anniversary of the Peace Agreement in Colombia 
        Motions for resolutions - European Child Guarantee 
        Motions for resolutions - The accessibility and affordability of Covid-testing 
        Preventing the dissemination of terrorist content online  
        Betänkande: Patryk Jaki ( A9-0133/2021 )  
        LIBE 
        Rail passengers' rights and obligations 
        Betänkande: Bogusław Liberadzki ( A9-0045/2021 )  
        TRAN 
        Union Anti-Fraud Programme 2021-2027 
        Betänkande: Monika Hohlmeier ( A9-0126/2021 )  
        CONT 
        European Defence Fund 
        Betänkande: Zdzisław Krasnodębski ( A9-0120/2021 )  
        ITRE 
      4.  
        Announcement of results 
      5.  
        Second voting session 
        Single vote 
        Administrative cooperation in the field of excise duties: content of electronic registers 
        Betänkande: Irene Tinagli ( A9-0121/2021 )  
        ECON 
        Final votes 
        COVID-19 pandemic in Latin America 
        Bolivia and the arrest of former President Jeanine Añez and other officials 
        Blasphemy laws in Pakistan, in particular the case Shagufta Kausar and Shafqat Emmanuel 
        Parliament’s estimates of revenue and expenditure for the financial year 2022 
        Betänkande: Damian Boeselager ( A9-0145/2021 )  
        BUDG 
        Russia, the case of Alexei Navalny, military build-up on Ukraine's border and Russian attack in the Czech Republic 
        5th anniversary of the Peace Agreement in Colombia 
        European Child Guarantee 
        Betänkande: ( O-000026/2021 O-000025/2021 )  
        The accessibility and affordability of Covid-testing 
        EU-India relations 
        Betänkande: Alviina Alametsä ( A9-0124/2021 )  
        AFET 
        Final votes on Discharge resolutions 
        52 Discharge resolutions 
      6.  
        Debates 
        Digital Europe programme 
        Betänkande: Valter Flego ( A9-0119/2021 )  
        ITRE 
        Programme for the environment and climate action (LIFE) 2021-2027 
        Betänkande: Nils Torvalds ( A9-0130/2021 )  
        ENVI 
      7.  
        Announcement of results 
    • Talmannens agenda 

      Plenary session


      10:00           Conference of Presidents

    • Talmanskonferensen 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Presskonferenser 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Förlikning / Trepartsdialog 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Utskotten 

      1.  
        AFET 
        Committee on Foreign Affairs 
        Brussels, Altiero Spinelli, 1G3 

        Debate

        • Exchange of views with Albin KURTI, Prime Minister of the Republic of Kosovo accompanied by Besnik BISLIMI, First Deputy Prime Minister and Donika GERVALLA-SCHWARZ, Deputy Prime Minister and Minister of Foreign Affairs
    • Delegationer 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Offentliga utfrågningar 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Särskilda evenemang 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Officiella besök 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag 
    • Formella möten 

      1. Inga händelser denna dag