Access to page content (press "Enter")
Direct access to language menu (press "Enter")
Direct access to search menu (press "Enter")
EN - English
BG - български
ES - español
CS - čeština
DA - dansk
DE - Deutsch
ET - eesti keel
EL - Ελληνικά
EN - English
FR - français
GA - Gaeilge
HR - hrvatski
IT - italiano
LV - latviešu valoda
LT - lietuvių kalba
HU - magyar
MT - Malti
NL - Nederlands
PL - polski
PT - português
RO - română
SK - slovenčina
SL - slovenščina
FI - suomi
SV - svenska
News
Topics
MEPs
About Parliament
Plenary
Committees
Delegations
Elections
Other websites
Other websites
News
Topics
MEPs
About Parliament
Plenary
Committees
Delegations
Elections
Multimedia Centre
President’s website
Secretariat-general
Think tank
EP Newshub
At your service
Visits
Legislative train
Contracts and Grants
Register
Open Data Portal
Liaison offices
Delegations
European Parliament
Search
Search
Please fill this field
DKOR
European Parliament
Search
Menu
Choose your delegation
Choose your delegation
All delegations (home)
Afghanistan
Albania
Brazil
Belarus
Canada
Chile
China
Israel
India
Iraq
Iran
Japan
Moldova
Montenegro
North Macedonia
Mexico
Serbia
Russia
Türkiye
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States
South Africa
OACPS-EU
Africa-EU
Andean Community
Australia, New Zealand
Arab Peninsula
Southeast Asia, ASEAN
Caribbean-EU
Central America
Cariforum
Central Asia, Mongolia
EEA/EFTA and the North
Euronest
Korean Peninsula
Eurolat
Maghreb
Mashreq
Union for the Mediterranean
Mercosur
NATO
Pacific-EU
Palestine
Pan-African Parliament
South Asia
Armenia, Azerbaijan, Georgia
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Kosovo
Go to the page
DKOR
Home
About
Introduction
History
Members
Activities
Ordinary meetings
Inter-parliamentary meetings
Calendar
Documents
Meeting documents
Communiqués
EP resolutions
EU texts
Members
EP Members
Download full list
Lukas MANDL
Chair
PPE
Austria
César LUENA
Vice-Chair
S&D
Spain
Susana SOLÍS PÉREZ
Vice-Chair
Renew
Spain
David CORMAND
Member
Verts/ALE
France
Francesca DONATO
Member
NI
Italy
Cyrus ENGERER
Member
S&D
Malta
Markus FERBER
Member
PPE
Germany
Elena KOUNTOURA
Member
The Left
Greece
Andżelika Anna MOŻDŻANOWSKA
Member
ECR
Poland
Dennis RADTKE
Member
PPE
Germany
Antonio Maria RINALDI
Member
ID
Italy
Pirkko RUOHONEN-LERNER
Member
ECR
Finland
Martin SONNEBORN
Member
NI
Germany
Ilan DE BASSO
Substitute
S&D
Sweden
Tamás DEUTSCH
Substitute
NI
Hungary
Laurence FARRENG
Substitute
Renew
France
Francisco GUERREIRO
Substitute
Verts/ALE
Portugal
Michiel HOOGEVEEN
Substitute
ECR
Netherlands
Lívia JÁRÓKA
Substitute
NI
Hungary
Thierry MARIANI
Substitute
ID
France
Luděk NIEDERMAYER
Substitute
PPE
Czechia
Henk Jan ORMEL
Substitute
PPE
Netherlands
Emil RADEV
Substitute
PPE
Bulgaria
Evžen TOŠENOVSKÝ
Substitute
ECR
Czechia
EP Members
Republic of Korea
Democratic People's Republic of Korea