Please fill this field
Claudio MARTELLI Claudio MARTELLI
Claudio MARTELLI
Italy

Date of birth : , Gessate (MI)

2nd parliamentary term Claudio MARTELLI

Political groups

  • 24-07-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties

  • 24-07-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Partito socialista italiano (Italy)

Member

  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Political Affairs Committee
  • 12-02-1985 / 09-03-1986 : Delegation for relations with Malta
  • 10-03-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Delegation for relations with Malta
  • 21-01-1987 / 08-02-1988 : Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights

Substitute

  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Energy, Research and Technology