André ROSSI
André ROSSI
France

Date of birth : , Menton

2nd parliamentary term André ROSSI

Political groups

  • 24-07-1984 / 12-12-1985 : Liberal and Democratic Group - Member
  • 13-12-1985 / 05-09-1986 : Liberal and Democratic Reformist Group - Member

National parties

  • 24-07-1984 / 12-12-1984 : Parti républicain (France)
  • 13-12-1984 / 31-12-1984 : Union pour la France en Europe (France)
  • 01-01-1985 / 05-09-1986 : Parti radical (France)

Member

  • 26-07-1984 / 05-09-1986 : Committee on Budgets
  • 12-02-1985 / 09-03-1986 : Delegation for relations with the countries of South America