Please fill this field
Dominique VOYNET Dominique VOYNET
Dominique VOYNET
France

Date of birth : , Montebeliard

3rd parliamentary term Dominique VOYNET

Political groups

  • 13-11-1991 / 10-12-1991 : The Green Group in the European Parliament - Member

National parties

  • 13-11-1991 / 10-12-1991 : Les Verts-Europe-Ecologie (France)

Member

  • 22-11-1991 / 10-12-1991 : Committee on Transports and Tourism

Substitute

  • 21-11-1991 / 10-12-1991 : Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Rural Development
  • 21-11-1991 / 10-12-1991 : Committee on Institutional Affairs