Please fill this field
Aline ARCHIMBAUD Aline ARCHIMBAUD
Aline ARCHIMBAUD
France

Date of birth : , Belfort

3rd parliamentary term Aline ARCHIMBAUD

Political groups

  • 06-07-1992 / 18-07-1994 : The Green Group in the European Parliament - Member

National parties

  • 06-07-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Les Verts-Europe-Ecologie (France)

Member

  • 10-07-1992 / 18-07-1994 : Committee on External Economic Relations
  • 18-09-1992 / 16-09-1993 : Members from the European Parliament to the Joint Assembly of the Agreement between the African, Caribbean and Pacific States and the European Economic Community (ACP-EEC)
  • 17-09-1993 / 18-07-1994 : Members from the European Parliament to the Joint Assembly of the Agreement between the African, Caribbean and Pacific States and the European Economic Community (ACP-EEC)